2019/7/3(2日目)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R
  • 10R


 第1レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 岩井良平
   124
2 海野晃
   114
3 茨木基成
   119
4 岡俊行
   122
5 山崎明寛
   129
6 大河原和彦
   101
7 金辺雄介
   134

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

金辺雄介0-6山崎明寛
金辺雄介2-1岩井良平
金辺雄介2-1岡俊行
金辺雄介3-5茨木基成
山崎明寛0-1岩井良平
山崎明寛2-2岡俊行
岩井良平2-4岡俊行

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 海野晃
準地元 山崎明寛
 第2レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 高松直満
   120
2 今井英明
   109
3 工正信
   103
4 松本琢也
   127
5 城木健治
   114
6 守田秀昭
   114
7 瀬口慶一郎
   122

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

松本琢也1-1瀬口慶一郎
松本琢也2-5高松直満
松本琢也1-5城木健治
松本琢也0-0守田秀昭
瀬口慶一郎2-1高松直満
瀬口慶一郎6-0城木健治
高松直満2-4城木健治

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 今井英明
 第3レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 赤石聡
   117
2 高橋義秋
   116
3 相馬竹伸
   124
4 朝倉智仁
   115
5 高橋慶幸
   112
6 鈴木浩
   118
7 横内裕人
   119

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

相馬竹伸0-0横内裕人
相馬竹伸2-0鈴木浩
相馬竹伸2-5赤石聡
相馬竹伸0-0高橋義秋
横内裕人2-1鈴木浩
横内裕人0-0赤石聡
鈴木浩5-3赤石聡

注目選手

 第4レース(A級 )

総合力

1 林修平
   110
2 原田亮太
   118
3 山崎功也
   135
4 吉竹雄城
   117
5 吉堂将規
   113
6 阿部晃
   125
7 上原直樹
   116

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

山崎功也3-4阿部晃
山崎功也0-0原田亮太
山崎功也0-0吉竹雄城
山崎功也0-0上原直樹
阿部晃1-0原田亮太
阿部晃0-1吉竹雄城
原田亮太0-0吉竹雄城

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 原田亮太
準地元 吉竹雄城
 第5レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 橋本祐司
   130
2 服部正博
   133
3 服部正継
   115
4 石井洋輝
   118
5 小畑勝広
   115
6 竹内真一
   110
7 関谷哲平
   129

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

服部正博3-2橋本祐司
服部正博3-0関谷哲平
服部正博0-0石井洋輝
服部正博1-0服部正継
橋本祐司2-0関谷哲平
橋本祐司0-0石井洋輝
関谷哲平0-0石井洋輝

注目選手

 第6レース(A級 )

総合力

1 里見恒平
   146
2 関敬
   130
3 辻本達矢
   120
4 乙川高徳
   128
5 隅田幸助
   134
6 駒井大輔
   149
7 渡邊一洋
   126
8 児玉利文
   120
9 渡辺聖
   129

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

駒井大輔1-1里見恒平
駒井大輔0-0隅田幸助
駒井大輔0-0関敬
駒井大輔2-4渡辺聖
里見恒平1-1隅田幸助
里見恒平0-3関敬
隅田幸助1-4関敬

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 駒井大輔
準地元 里見恒平
準地元 渡邊一洋
準地元 渡辺聖
 第7レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 白石大輔
   146
2 板羽俊一
   128
3 礒田義則
   128
4 高田隼人
   137
5 木村元信
   128
6 長谷俊昭
   121
7 門馬琢麿
   139
8 松本一成
   138
9 藤田和彦
   129

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

白石大輔8-2門馬琢麿
白石大輔3-2松本一成
白石大輔5-3高田隼人
白石大輔2-2藤田和彦
門馬琢麿1-2松本一成
門馬琢麿2-0高田隼人
松本一成0-1高田隼人

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 高田隼人
準地元 藤田和彦
 第8レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 柴田祐也
   142
2 堀政美
   134
3 長沼謙太
   136
4 高鍋邦彰
   145
5 西郷剛
   134
6 石井雅典
   121
7 大谷靖茂
   137
8 二條祐也
   139
9 宗景祐樹
   134

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

高鍋邦彰0-1柴田祐也
高鍋邦彰4-1二條祐也
高鍋邦彰2-4大谷靖茂
高鍋邦彰0-0長沼謙太
柴田祐也1-4二條祐也
柴田祐也5-6大谷靖茂
二條祐也0-1大谷靖茂

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 石井雅典
 第9レース(A級 )

総合力

1 利根正明
   151
2 高市訓但
   132
3 木村貴宏
   132
4 望月紀男
   133
5 一ノ瀬貴将
   133
6 高井流星
   127
7 高木和仁
   125
8 吉川悟
   124
9 原田泰志
   144

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

利根正明1-2原田泰志
利根正明3-2望月紀男
利根正明3-1一ノ瀬貴将
利根正明4-2高市訓但
原田泰志4-3望月紀男
原田泰志0-0一ノ瀬貴将
望月紀男0-0一ノ瀬貴将

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 望月紀男
 第10レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 三住博昭
   142
2 奥村諭志
   143
3 太田黒大心
   136
4 境啓亨
   128
5 黒田大介
   130
6 近藤直幹
   122
7 齋藤和伸
   130
8 徳吉正治
   125
9 山本健也
   146

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

山本健也0-0奥村諭志
山本健也5-5三住博昭
山本健也2-0太田黒大心
山本健也0-0黒田大介
奥村諭志0-0三住博昭
奥村諭志1-0太田黒大心
三住博昭1-1太田黒大心

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 三住博昭
準地元 山本健也
333バンク
得意 ② 奥村諭志