2019/6/10(初日)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R
  • 10R
  • 11R


 第1レース(A級 )

総合力

1 佐野恭太
   155
2 小竹洋平
   140
3 甲斐康昭
   132
4 日浅保幸
   119
5 中川慶一
   136
6 進藤浩行
   125
7 吉成貴博
   132
8 古寺伸洋
   125
9 隅直幸
   122

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

佐野恭太1-1小竹洋平
佐野恭太2-3中川慶一
佐野恭太2-4甲斐康昭
佐野恭太1-0吉成貴博
小竹洋平1-0中川慶一
小竹洋平1-0甲斐康昭
中川慶一9-3甲斐康昭

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 佐野恭太
準地元 中川慶一
準地元 進藤浩行
 第2レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 下岡優季
   139
2 佐藤純嘉
   138
3 矢島一弥
   126
4 浅野将弘
   118
5 村本慎吾
   137
6 平原輝弥
   134
7 佐山俊樹
   134
8 石川恭規
   128
9 鈴木伸之
   121

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

下岡優季1-1佐藤純嘉
下岡優季0-0村本慎吾
下岡優季0-0平原輝弥
下岡優季0-0佐山俊樹
佐藤純嘉3-1村本慎吾
佐藤純嘉3-4平原輝弥
村本慎吾2-1平原輝弥

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 村本慎吾
準地元 平原輝弥
 第3レース(A級 )

総合力

1 十文字菊雄
   138
2 長井妙樹
   153
3 魚屋周成
   133
4 工藤考生
   126
5 米嶋賢二
   136
6 三浦綾
   137
7 飯田威文
   124
8 河野克也
   124
9 坂本昌宏
   131

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

長井妙樹6-4十文字菊雄
長井妙樹0-0三浦綾
長井妙樹0-0米嶋賢二
長井妙樹1-1魚屋周成
十文字菊雄3-2三浦綾
十文字菊雄2-1米嶋賢二
三浦綾0-0米嶋賢二

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 長井妙樹
 第4レース(A級 )

総合力

1 黒田篤
   135
2 小林裕一朗
   134
3 内村竜也
   130
4 橋本紀彰
   127
5 鈴木愼二
   127
6 佛田一夫
   128
7 山崎輝夫
   139
8 赤星俊光
   120
9 原岡泰志郎
   150

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

原岡泰志郎4-2山崎輝夫
原岡泰志郎1-0黒田篤
原岡泰志郎0-0小林裕一朗
原岡泰志郎0-0内村竜也
山崎輝夫2-3黒田篤
山崎輝夫0-0小林裕一朗
黒田篤0-0小林裕一朗

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 小林裕一朗
準地元 鈴木愼二
準地元 原岡泰志郎
松戸競輪場
好き ⑨ 原岡泰志郎
 第5レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 中曽直彦
   136
2 丸元大樹
   131
3 芳野匠
   139
4 斯波雅貴
   125
5 滝山実
   123
6 有馬雄二
   122
7 大関祐也
   139
8 瀧本匡平
   133
9 佐々木英之
   123

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

芳野匠0-0大関祐也
芳野匠1-1中曽直彦
芳野匠3-4瀧本匡平
芳野匠2-0丸元大樹
大関祐也0-1中曽直彦
大関祐也0-0瀧本匡平
中曽直彦0-0瀧本匡平

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 中曽直彦
準地元 斯波雅貴
準地元 大関祐也
 第6レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 高橋清太郎
   128
2 古川宗行
   140
3 好永晃
   137
4 岡本英之
   145
5 中園和剛
   133
6 関根健太郎
   139
7 原田隆
   143
8 藤岡隆治
   136
9 松澤敬輔
   137

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

岡本英之2-2原田隆
岡本英之5-0古川宗行
岡本英之7-1関根健太郎
岡本英之1-1好永晃
原田隆0-0古川宗行
原田隆1-0関根健太郎
古川宗行1-3関根健太郎

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 岡本英之
準地元 関根健太郎
 第7レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 杉本正隆
   107
2 土屋裕二
   101
3 栗山俊介
   108
4 樫山恭柄
   101
5 菅原裕太
   115
6 國武耕二
   90
7 岸澤賢太
   108
8 松永晃典
   93
9 伊藤健詞
   95

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

菅原裕太0-3栗山俊介
菅原裕太1-0岸澤賢太
菅原裕太1-3杉本正隆
菅原裕太0-2土屋裕二
栗山俊介5-3岸澤賢太
栗山俊介5-6杉本正隆
岸澤賢太1-3杉本正隆

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 土屋裕二
準地元 菅原裕太
準地元 松永晃典
 第8レース(S級 )

総合力

1 吉武信太朗
   106
2 渡部幸訓
   120
3 山崎充央
   95
4 古城英之
   88
5 松崎貴久
   97
6 佐藤雅彦
   95
7 吉田茂生
   104
8 柿沼信也
   105
9 坂本周輝
   113

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

渡部幸訓2-0坂本周輝
渡部幸訓1-0吉武信太朗
渡部幸訓7-4柿沼信也
渡部幸訓3-1吉田茂生
坂本周輝0-0吉武信太朗
坂本周輝5-3柿沼信也
吉武信太朗1-1柿沼信也

注目選手

松戸競輪場
好き ② 渡部幸訓
 第9レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 藤田大輔
   113
2 月森亮輔
   105
3 稲村好将
   97
4 原誠宏
   96
5 加賀山淳
   110
6 酒井雄多
   98
7 大川龍二
   105
8 河野要
   91
9 内田英介
   111

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

藤田大輔1-6内田英介
藤田大輔4-0加賀山淳
藤田大輔1-0月森亮輔
藤田大輔1-2大川龍二
内田英介4-3加賀山淳
内田英介2-3月森亮輔
加賀山淳1-1月森亮輔

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 内田英介
準地元 藤田大輔
準地元 加賀山淳
準地元 河野要
 第10レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 萱島大介
   104
2 三浦稔希
   94
3 森田優弥
   107
4 須藤悟
   95
5 伊藤信
   107
6 佐々木翔一
   95
7 石丸寛之
   105
8 滝本泰行
   101
9 大塚玲
   102

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

森田優弥0-0伊藤信
森田優弥0-0石丸寛之
森田優弥1-0萱島大介
森田優弥0-0大塚玲
伊藤信2-4石丸寛之
伊藤信2-1萱島大介
石丸寛之0-2萱島大介

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 須藤悟
準地元 大塚玲
 第11レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 稲川翔
   114
2 金子幸央
   116
3 大坪功一
   106
4 武井大介
   103
5 北野武史
   99
6 村上直久
   111
7 須賀和彦
   103
8 中井太祐
   106
9 岡田征陽
   108

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

金子幸央5-5稲川翔
金子幸央3-3村上直久
金子幸央2-3岡田征陽
金子幸央3-0大坪功一
稲川翔5-3村上直久
稲川翔8-5岡田征陽
村上直久2-3岡田征陽

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 武井大介
準地元 村上直久