2019/4/8(2日目)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R
  • 10R
  • 11R
  • 12R


 第1レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 大中拓磨
   137
2 高塩讓次
   141
3 名川豊
   140
4 坂本敏也
   139
5 鳥丸晃順
   120
6 沖健一
   125
7 鰐淵圭佑
   128
8 高橋慶幸
   128
9 山田圭二
   124

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

高塩讓次0-0名川豊
高塩讓次5-2坂本敏也
高塩讓次0-0大中拓磨
高塩讓次4-6鰐淵圭佑
名川豊0-1坂本敏也
名川豊0-0大中拓磨
坂本敏也0-0大中拓磨

注目選手

 第2レース(A級 )

総合力

1 藤田和彦
   143
2 今村麟太郎
   131
3 橋本大祐
   122
4 松丸裕紀
   128
5 高瀬卓
   136
6 吉田尚作
   117
7 関戸努
   135
8 関敬
   129
9 櫻川雅彦
   148

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

櫻川雅彦0-0藤田和彦
櫻川雅彦0-0高瀬卓
櫻川雅彦0-0関戸努
櫻川雅彦1-0今村麟太郎
藤田和彦6-1高瀬卓
藤田和彦7-1関戸努
高瀬卓2-9関戸努

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 藤田和彦
準地元 櫻川雅彦
松戸競輪場
好き ⑨ 櫻川雅彦
 第3レース(A級 )

総合力

1 古屋琢晶
   155
2 今岡徹二
   130
3 白井一機
   135
4 荒木真慈
   121
5 小佐野文秀
   133
6 大沼孝行
   137
7 守安政雄
   124
8 櫻井丈
   130
9 小林史也
   139

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

古屋琢晶1-1小林史也
古屋琢晶0-0大沼孝行
古屋琢晶3-3白井一機
古屋琢晶1-1小佐野文秀
小林史也0-0大沼孝行
小林史也3-4白井一機
大沼孝行2-2白井一機

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 大沼孝行
準地元 櫻井丈
 第4レース(A級 )

総合力

1 福島栄一
   130
2 緑川修平
   152
3 川越勇星
   136
4 井上将志
   141
5 三ッ井武
   131
6 三谷幸宏
   122
7 鳥生知八
   134
8 山田慎一郎
   131
9 魚屋周成
   135

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

緑川修平0-0井上将志
緑川修平1-0川越勇星
緑川修平1-0魚屋周成
緑川修平2-1鳥生知八
井上将志1-0川越勇星
井上将志4-2魚屋周成
川越勇星0-1魚屋周成

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 川越勇星
準地元 三ッ井武
準地元 山田慎一郎
 第5レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 齋藤友幸
   148
2 手島志誠
   127
3 那須久幸
   127
4 荒井春樹
   144
5 安部龍文
   123
6 吉澤賢
   120
7 瓜生崇智
   132
8 深見仁哉
   141
9 佐藤清之
   138

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

齋藤友幸1-1荒井春樹
齋藤友幸1-0深見仁哉
齋藤友幸0-0佐藤清之
齋藤友幸0-0瓜生崇智
荒井春樹0-0深見仁哉
荒井春樹5-3佐藤清之
深見仁哉0-1佐藤清之

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 齋藤友幸
準地元 吉澤賢
準地元 佐藤清之
 第6レース(L級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 板根茜弥
   60
2 小坂知子
   63
3 佐伯智恵
   46
4 篠崎新純
   64
5 藤原亜衣里
   43
6 細田愛未
   66
7 高橋知里
   42

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

細田愛未17-13篠崎新純
細田愛未25-6小坂知子
細田愛未10-1板根茜弥
細田愛未4-0佐伯智恵
篠崎新純28-10小坂知子
篠崎新純8-1板根茜弥
小坂知子11-5板根茜弥

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 篠崎新純
333バンク
得意 ② 小坂知子
 第7レース(L級 )

総合力

1 亀川史華
   66
2 吉村早耶香
   59
3 児玉碧衣
   73
4 杉沢毛伊子
   58
5 関口美穂
   49
6 石井菜摘
   57
7 猪子真実
   40

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

児玉碧衣4-0亀川史華
児玉碧衣12-0吉村早耶香
児玉碧衣24-0杉沢毛伊子
児玉碧衣2-0石井菜摘
亀川史華1-3吉村早耶香
亀川史華9-2杉沢毛伊子
吉村早耶香1-0杉沢毛伊子

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 吉村早耶香
準地元 杉沢毛伊子
333バンク
得意 ④ 杉沢毛伊子
 第8レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 畑段嵐士
   107
2 本多哲也
   109
3 大川龍二
   103
4 飯田辰哉
   109
5 三宅伸
   100
6 河村章憲
   91
7 林大悟
   101
8 梶應弘樹
   93
9 中井達郎
   102

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

本多哲也1-2飯田辰哉
本多哲也1-0畑段嵐士
本多哲也1-0大川龍二
本多哲也2-1中井達郎
飯田辰哉1-2畑段嵐士
飯田辰哉1-1大川龍二
畑段嵐士3-1大川龍二

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 飯田辰哉
準地元 本多哲也
準地元 中井達郎
 第9レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 高木翔
   121
2 小林則之
   113
3 中西大
   111
4 原田礼
   95
5 藤田大輔
   110
6 赤塚悠人
   101
7 佐藤亙
   102
8 高津晃治
   102
9 冨岡健一
   97

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

高木翔2-3小林則之
高木翔1-0中西大
高木翔0-0藤田大輔
高木翔2-0佐藤亙
小林則之0-4中西大
小林則之2-3藤田大輔
中西大2-1藤田大輔

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 小林則之
準地元 藤田大輔
 第10レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 伊勢崎彰大
   106
2 新井秀明
   102
3 近藤龍徳
   101
4 佐々木省司
   92
5 鈴木竜士
   119
6 杉山悠也
   97
7 稲川翔
   103
8 中田雄喜
   109
9 松岡篤哉
   113

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

鈴木竜士5-1松岡篤哉
鈴木竜士2-1中田雄喜
鈴木竜士1-3伊勢崎彰大
鈴木竜士2-1稲川翔
松岡篤哉1-0中田雄喜
松岡篤哉8-7伊勢崎彰大
中田雄喜2-3伊勢崎彰大

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 伊勢崎彰大
 第11レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 大森慶一
   114
2 近藤保
   100
3 阿部拓真
   117
4 安部達也
   98
5 ボティシャー
   98
6 樫山恭柄
   95
7 和田圭
   104
8 藤田竜矢
   108
9 渡邉晴智
   104

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

阿部拓真3-4大森慶一
阿部拓真1-2藤田竜矢
阿部拓真1-2和田圭
阿部拓真2-1渡邉晴智
大森慶一4-3藤田竜矢
大森慶一1-7和田圭
藤田竜矢4-9和田圭

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 近藤保
準地元 渡邉晴智
 第12レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 小川勇介
   102
2 グレーツァー
   99
3 小埜正義
   109
4 小橋秀幸
   113
5 柴田洋輔
   105
6 吉田昌司
   99
7 佐藤慎太郎
   110
8 嶋津拓弥
   101
9 黒田淳
   109

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

小橋秀幸0-8佐藤慎太郎
小橋秀幸2-3小埜正義
小橋秀幸1-3黒田淳
小橋秀幸8-1柴田洋輔
佐藤慎太郎15-4小埜正義
佐藤慎太郎5-2黒田淳
小埜正義2-5黒田淳

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 小埜正義
準地元 嶋津拓弥
松戸競輪場
好き ⑤ 柴田洋輔