2019/1/6(3日目)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R
  • 10R


 第1レース(A級 )

総合力

1 堀検正
   121
2 猪狩雄太
   127
3 田崎良太郎
   112
4 重富公輔
   110
5 稲葉幸哉
   105
6 二塚正裕
   107
7 俵裕一郎
   114

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

猪狩雄太0-3堀検正
猪狩雄太0-0俵裕一郎
猪狩雄太2-6田崎良太郎
猪狩雄太1-0重富公輔
堀検正1-2俵裕一郎
堀検正1-0田崎良太郎
俵裕一郎3-0田崎良太郎

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 稲葉幸哉
 第2レース(A級 )

総合力

1 片岡昌彰
   130
2 長澤道雄
   106
3 高尾剛文
   118
4 山田武
   112
5 古田勇治
   116
6 河添信也
   110
7 加藤剛
   131

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

加藤剛3-2片岡昌彰
加藤剛4-1高尾剛文
加藤剛0-0古田勇治
加藤剛0-0山田武
片岡昌彰1-1高尾剛文
片岡昌彰0-0古田勇治
高尾剛文2-2古田勇治

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 片岡昌彰
準地元 加藤剛
 第3レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 川本隆史
   122
2 金辺雄介
   134
3 奥中竜之
   121
4 真崎章徳
   130
5 井上達雄
   119
6 松本琢也
   131
7 諸田勝仁
   113

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

金辺雄介2-0松本琢也
金辺雄介1-2真崎章徳
金辺雄介2-0川本隆史
金辺雄介0-0奥中竜之
松本琢也0-0真崎章徳
松本琢也10-6川本隆史
真崎章徳1-0川本隆史

注目選手

 第4レース(A級 )

総合力

1 大畑裕貴
   140
2 植田誠
   111
3 市山芳宏
   118
4 齋藤昌太
   134
5 栗本尚宗
   126
6 谷尾佳昭
   111
7 鈴木達也
   110

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

大畑裕貴1-2齋藤昌太
大畑裕貴1-0栗本尚宗
大畑裕貴2-1市山芳宏
大畑裕貴3-3植田誠
齋藤昌太1-0栗本尚宗
齋藤昌太2-2市山芳宏
栗本尚宗1-1市山芳宏

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 植田誠
準地元 栗本尚宗
 第5レース(A級 )

総合力

1 石井和明
   158
2 齊藤紳一朗
   121
3 岡嵜浩一
   136
4 藤光健一
   125
5 山内大作
   125
6 中西司
   129
7 豊田一馬
   134
8 吉竹雄城
   140
9 青木亮太
   128

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

石井和明1-0吉竹雄城
石井和明0-3岡嵜浩一
石井和明1-3豊田一馬
石井和明6-2中西司
吉竹雄城2-6岡嵜浩一
吉竹雄城1-0豊田一馬
岡嵜浩一2-3豊田一馬

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 岡嵜浩一
準地元 山内大作
準地元 中西司
準地元 吉竹雄城
 第6レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 松岡慶彦
   134
2 法月成祐
   139
3 中山健
   144
4 佐藤謙
   130
5 木下章
   140
6 加賀美智史
   142
7 高田隼人
   148
8 渡邉正人
   134
9 藤田和彦
   128

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

高田隼人3-1中山健
高田隼人2-1加賀美智史
高田隼人4-2木下章
高田隼人4-1法月成祐
中山健2-2加賀美智史
中山健1-0木下章
加賀美智史3-4木下章

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 法月成祐
準地元 高田隼人
準地元 藤田和彦
 第7レース(A級 )

総合力

1 嵯峨昇喜郎
   147
2 井上嵩
   132
3 久樹克門
   116
4 長田彰人
   129
5 田村純一
   126
6 清水健次
   112
7 石井啓午
   126

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

嵯峨昇喜郎1-0井上嵩
嵯峨昇喜郎6-0長田彰人
嵯峨昇喜郎0-0田村純一
嵯峨昇喜郎1-0石井啓午
井上嵩2-1長田彰人
井上嵩1-0田村純一
長田彰人3-1田村純一

注目選手

 第8レース(A級 )

総合力

1 和泉田喜一
   143
2 小泉俊也
   153
3 長谷部翔
   135
4 高瀬卓
   140
5 能代谷元
   130
6 樋口絢土
   137
7 中野良
   137
8 石川恭規
   132
9 橋本紀彰
   127

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

小泉俊也1-2和泉田喜一
小泉俊也6-3高瀬卓
小泉俊也3-3樋口絢土
小泉俊也3-1中野良
和泉田喜一2-0高瀬卓
和泉田喜一4-1樋口絢土
高瀬卓1-0樋口絢土

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 和泉田喜一
準地元 長谷部翔
準地元 能代谷元
 第9レース(A級 )

総合力

1 三浦平志郎
   155
2 安藤孝正
   130
3 植草亮介
   135
4 戸邉裕将
   121
5 根藤浩二
   147
6 盛田将人
   124
7 小佐野文秀
   130
8 楠野史尭
   130
9 小田倉勇二
   142

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

三浦平志郎0-3根藤浩二
三浦平志郎0-0小田倉勇二
三浦平志郎1-0植草亮介
三浦平志郎5-2安藤孝正
根藤浩二1-0小田倉勇二
根藤浩二5-2植草亮介
小田倉勇二1-1植草亮介

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 根藤浩二
準地元 植草亮介
 第10レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 関根健太郎
   139
2 開坂秀明
   131
3 女屋文伸
   132
4 海野敦男
   123
5 菅谷隆司
   144
6 國廣哲治
   130
7 門脇翼
   137
8 小林裕一朗
   130
9 栗林巧
   134

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

菅谷隆司5-1関根健太郎
菅谷隆司1-0門脇翼
菅谷隆司3-0栗林巧
菅谷隆司2-5女屋文伸
関根健太郎0-1門脇翼
関根健太郎1-3栗林巧
門脇翼0-1栗林巧

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 関根健太郎
準地元 海野敦男
準地元 小林裕一朗