2018/10/6(3日目)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R
  • 10R


 第1レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 佐藤仁
   121
2 山中隆
   100
3 境博文
   85
4 阿久津浩之
   127
5 梶山大輔
   119
6 伊郷デニス
   115
7 佐藤拓哉
   129

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

佐藤拓哉3-2阿久津浩之
佐藤拓哉1-1佐藤仁
佐藤拓哉5-2梶山大輔
佐藤拓哉7-0伊郷デニス
阿久津浩之6-9佐藤仁
阿久津浩之3-3梶山大輔
佐藤仁4-7梶山大輔

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 梶山大輔
準地元 伊郷デニス
 第2レース(A級 )

総合力

1 櫻川雅彦
   146
2 武井克敏
   108
3 小山淳
   117
4 細川秀勝
   122
5 清水正人
   108
6 小磯伸一
   106
7 鈴木健
   116

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

櫻川雅彦1-5細川秀勝
櫻川雅彦1-1小山淳
櫻川雅彦7-3鈴木健
櫻川雅彦3-1武井克敏
細川秀勝0-1小山淳
細川秀勝4-1鈴木健
小山淳6-6鈴木健

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 櫻川雅彦
準地元 細川秀勝
準地元 清水正人
松戸競輪場
好き ① 櫻川雅彦
 第3レース(A級 )

総合力

1 関根崇人
   138
2 木村健司
   90
3 菅原洋輔
   129
4 小堀剛
   110
5 菱沼元樹
   121
6 清水通
   105
7 前田義秋
   101

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

関根崇人3-2菅原洋輔
関根崇人0-1菱沼元樹
関根崇人1-3小堀剛
関根崇人1-0清水通
菅原洋輔0-0菱沼元樹
菅原洋輔3-1小堀剛
菱沼元樹2-0小堀剛

注目選手

 第4レース(A級 )

総合力

1 桜井宏樹
   148
2 渡辺馨
   133
3 大河原和彦
   105
4 中武克雄
   111
5 村田仁
   119
6 鈴木栄司
   111
7 島村匠
   123

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

桜井宏樹3-0渡辺馨
桜井宏樹2-2島村匠
桜井宏樹3-9村田仁
桜井宏樹0-0中武克雄
渡辺馨0-2島村匠
渡辺馨6-2村田仁
島村匠0-0村田仁

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 桜井宏樹
準地元 渡辺馨
準地元 鈴木栄司
 第5レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 米田勝洋
   147
2 新井僚太郎
   147
3 石田岳彦
   139
4 茂木和臣
   122
5 高田隼人
   145
6 佐藤正吾
   126
7 旭啓介
   134
8 平原輝弥
   139
9 二木茂則
   124

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

米田勝洋2-3新井僚太郎
米田勝洋8-1高田隼人
米田勝洋4-7石田岳彦
米田勝洋4-7平原輝弥
新井僚太郎9-1高田隼人
新井僚太郎3-5石田岳彦
高田隼人2-4石田岳彦

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 米田勝洋
準地元 高田隼人
準地元 旭啓介
準地元 平原輝弥
松戸競輪場
好き ① 米田勝洋
 第6レース(A級 )

総合力

1 緑川修平
   163
2 井上典善
   132
3 細川洋
   135
4 吉田昌弘
   138
5 勝俣亮
   133
6 角口聖也
   140
7 吉橋秀城
   131
8 板羽俊一
   125
9 高谷雅彦
   142

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

緑川修平5-9高谷雅彦
緑川修平6-0角口聖也
緑川修平5-0吉田昌弘
緑川修平1-1細川洋
高谷雅彦2-1角口聖也
高谷雅彦2-0吉田昌弘
角口聖也1-3吉田昌弘

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 井上典善
ホーム 角口聖也
準地元 細川洋
準地元 勝俣亮
 第7レース(A級 )

総合力

1 小林稜武
   142
2 福永大智
   135
3 増田仁
   130
4 長正路樹
   99
5 田村光昭
   108
6 坂本佳憲
   118
7 眞杉匠
   122

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

小林稜武0-0福永大智
小林稜武1-1増田仁
小林稜武0-0眞杉匠
小林稜武1-0坂本佳憲
福永大智0-0増田仁
福永大智0-0眞杉匠
増田仁0-0眞杉匠

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 小林稜武
 第8レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 岡本大嗣
   139
2 川田忍
   146
3 山内大作
   137
4 長沼謙太
   145
5 中川慶一
   131
6 河合康晴
   125
7 猪野泰介
   138
8 赤石聡
   125
9 増田利明
   137

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

川田忍3-1長沼謙太
川田忍3-2岡本大嗣
川田忍0-1猪野泰介
川田忍4-3山内大作
長沼謙太0-0岡本大嗣
長沼謙太3-2猪野泰介
岡本大嗣0-0猪野泰介

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 川田忍
準地元 山内大作
準地元 中川慶一
準地元 河合康晴
準地元 増田利明
 第9レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 内田淳
   145
2 鈴木豪
   141
3 宮澤晃
   133
4 齋藤一茂
   143
5 渡邉高志
   138
6 鈴木秀明
   121
7 海野敦男
   127
8 菊池崇訓
   133
9 鈴木愼二
   129

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

内田淳0-1齋藤一茂
内田淳1-0鈴木豪
内田淳0-2渡邉高志
内田淳0-1宮澤晃
齋藤一茂2-1鈴木豪
齋藤一茂3-1渡邉高志
鈴木豪2-1渡邉高志

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 内田淳
準地元 鈴木秀明
準地元 海野敦男
準地元 鈴木愼二
 第10レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 岡本英之
   137
2 高峰賢治
   129
3 杉山悠也
   144
4 泉文人
   150
5 柴田功一郎
   128
6 亀井宏佳
   124
7 市川健太
   147
8 西村行貴
   137
9 加藤健一
   137

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

泉文人4-3市川健太
泉文人3-2杉山悠也
泉文人2-3岡本英之
泉文人3-5西村行貴
市川健太1-9杉山悠也
市川健太3-2岡本英之
杉山悠也7-4岡本英之

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 市川健太
ホーム 西村行貴
準地元 岡本英之
準地元 柴田功一郎
準地元 加藤健一