2018/10/5(2日目)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R
  • 10R


 第1レース(A級 )

総合力

1 吉成貴博
   132
2 平岡浩司
   117
3 佐藤仁
   102
4 前田義秋
   109
5 小山淳
   121
6 境博文
   82
7 桜井宏樹
   133

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

桜井宏樹1-0吉成貴博
桜井宏樹1-1小山淳
桜井宏樹8-9平岡浩司
桜井宏樹2-1前田義秋
吉成貴博4-0小山淳
吉成貴博0-1平岡浩司
小山淳2-3平岡浩司

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 桜井宏樹
準地元 平岡浩司
 第2レース(A級 )

総合力

1 鈴木栄司
   127
2 鈴木健
   116
3 武井克敏
   108
4 櫻川雅彦
   137
5 佐藤拓哉
   124
6 小磯伸一
   109
7 細川秀勝
   119

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

櫻川雅彦4-2鈴木栄司
櫻川雅彦2-1佐藤拓哉
櫻川雅彦1-4細川秀勝
櫻川雅彦6-3鈴木健
鈴木栄司12-4佐藤拓哉
鈴木栄司4-3細川秀勝
佐藤拓哉3-1細川秀勝

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 鈴木栄司
準地元 櫻川雅彦
準地元 細川秀勝
松戸競輪場
好き ④ 櫻川雅彦
 第3レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 山中隆
   110
2 眞杉匠
   124
3 関根崇人
   121
4 島村匠
   123
5 木村健司
   87
6 清水通
   108
7 長正路樹
   104

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

眞杉匠0-0島村匠
眞杉匠0-0関根崇人
眞杉匠0-0山中隆
眞杉匠0-0清水通
島村匠0-1関根崇人
島村匠1-1山中隆
関根崇人2-0山中隆

注目選手

 第4レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 中武克雄
   117
2 菱沼元樹
   125
3 渡辺馨
   132
4 梶山大輔
   118
5 福永大智
   131
6 坂本佳憲
   115
7 大河原和彦
   109

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

渡辺馨0-0福永大智
渡辺馨1-1菱沼元樹
渡辺馨7-3梶山大輔
渡辺馨1-2中武克雄
福永大智0-0菱沼元樹
福永大智0-0梶山大輔
菱沼元樹0-1梶山大輔

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 渡辺馨
準地元 梶山大輔
 第5レース(A級 )

総合力

1 清水正人
   112
2 小堀剛
   121
3 田村光昭
   106
4 小林稜武
   132
5 菅原洋輔
   119
6 村田仁
   114
7 増田仁
   128

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

小林稜武1-0増田仁
小林稜武0-0小堀剛
小林稜武0-0菅原洋輔
小林稜武1-0村田仁
増田仁0-0小堀剛
増田仁1-0菅原洋輔
小堀剛1-2菅原洋輔

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 清水正人
準地元 小林稜武
 第6レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 井上典善
   140
2 茂木和臣
   127
3 勝俣亮
   133
4 佐藤正吾
   124
5 米田勝洋
   144
6 角口聖也
   143
7 吉田昌弘
   139
8 赤石聡
   127
9 旭啓介
   136

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

米田勝洋4-1角口聖也
米田勝洋5-0井上典善
米田勝洋1-1吉田昌弘
米田勝洋5-6旭啓介
角口聖也3-8井上典善
角口聖也1-2吉田昌弘
井上典善0-2吉田昌弘

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 井上典善
ホーム 角口聖也
準地元 勝俣亮
準地元 米田勝洋
準地元 旭啓介
松戸競輪場
好き ⑤ 米田勝洋
 第7レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 吉橋秀城
   139
2 細川洋
   137
3 増田利明
   142
4 板羽俊一
   120
5 高谷雅彦
   147
6 河合康晴
   121
7 石田岳彦
   133
8 平原輝弥
   135
9 新井僚太郎
   149

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

新井僚太郎3-1高谷雅彦
新井僚太郎1-1増田利明
新井僚太郎6-1吉橋秀城
新井僚太郎0-1細川洋
高谷雅彦6-1増田利明
高谷雅彦3-0吉橋秀城
増田利明5-5吉橋秀城

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 細川洋
準地元 増田利明
準地元 河合康晴
準地元 平原輝弥
 第8レース(A級 )

総合力

1 泉文人
   162
2 西村行貴
   139
3 内田淳
   138
4 猪野泰介
   132
5 佐野恭太
   140
6 長沼謙太
   129
7 柴田功一郎
   128
8 齋藤一茂
   137
9 中川慶一
   125

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

泉文人4-2佐野恭太
泉文人3-4西村行貴
泉文人0-0内田淳
泉文人3-0齋藤一茂
佐野恭太1-2西村行貴
佐野恭太0-0内田淳
西村行貴0-0内田淳

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 西村行貴
ホーム 内田淳
準地元 佐野恭太
準地元 柴田功一郎
準地元 中川慶一
 第9レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 加藤健一
   141
2 岡本大嗣
   130
3 亀井宏佳
   138
4 鈴木豪
   146
5 岡本英之
   130
6 鈴木秀明
   120
7 渡邉高志
   137
8 二木茂則
   129
9 海野敦男
   124

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

鈴木豪1-1加藤健一
鈴木豪1-4亀井宏佳
鈴木豪1-1渡邉高志
鈴木豪0-3岡本大嗣
加藤健一2-0亀井宏佳
加藤健一1-2渡邉高志
亀井宏佳2-1渡邉高志

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 加藤健一
準地元 岡本英之
準地元 鈴木秀明
準地元 海野敦男
 第10レース(A級 )

総合力

1 高峰賢治
   139
2 杉山悠也
   142
3 鈴木愼二
   130
4 山内大作
   135
5 市川健太
   153
6 菊池崇訓
   124
7 緑川修平
   149
8 宮澤晃
   122
9 川田忍
   142

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

市川健太1-0緑川修平
市川健太1-8杉山悠也
市川健太9-4川田忍
市川健太1-2高峰賢治
緑川修平1-4杉山悠也
緑川修平3-2川田忍
杉山悠也4-2川田忍

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 市川健太
準地元 鈴木愼二
準地元 山内大作
準地元 川田忍