2018/10/4(初日)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R
  • 10R


 第1レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 島村匠
   129
2 梶山大輔
   120
3 中武克雄
   113
4 小山淳
   125
5 渡辺馨
   131
6 小磯伸一
   109
7 鈴木栄司
   116

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

渡辺馨0-1島村匠
渡辺馨0-2小山淳
渡辺馨6-3梶山大輔
渡辺馨4-1鈴木栄司
島村匠0-0小山淳
島村匠0-1梶山大輔
小山淳8-2梶山大輔

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 梶山大輔
準地元 渡辺馨
準地元 鈴木栄司
 第2レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 長正路樹
   108
2 増田仁
   131
3 平岡浩司
   116
4 山中隆
   97
5 伊東拓也
   129
6 清水通
   104
7 菱沼元樹
   124

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

増田仁0-0伊東拓也
増田仁0-0菱沼元樹
増田仁0-0平岡浩司
増田仁0-0長正路樹
伊東拓也0-1菱沼元樹
伊東拓也8-4平岡浩司
菱沼元樹2-0平岡浩司

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 平岡浩司
 第3レース(A級 )

総合力

1 菅原洋輔
   137
2 吉成貴博
   126
3 眞杉匠
   119
4 佐藤拓哉
   123
5 大河原和彦
   104
6 境博文
   84
7 木村健司
   87

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

菅原洋輔0-0吉成貴博
菅原洋輔2-1佐藤拓哉
菅原洋輔0-0眞杉匠
菅原洋輔2-1大河原和彦
吉成貴博2-0佐藤拓哉
吉成貴博0-0眞杉匠
佐藤拓哉0-0眞杉匠

注目選手

 第4レース(A級 )

総合力

1 田村光昭
   114
2 佐藤仁
   109
3 小堀剛
   115
4 福永大智
   130
5 前田義秋
   112
6 鈴木健
   115
7 関根崇人
   133

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

関根崇人0-0福永大智
関根崇人1-2小堀剛
関根崇人1-0鈴木健
関根崇人4-0田村光昭
福永大智0-0小堀剛
福永大智0-0鈴木健
小堀剛4-2鈴木健

注目選手

 第5レース(A級 )

総合力

1 細川秀勝
   121
2 坂本佳憲
   121
3 清水正人
   108
4 桜井宏樹
   135
5 小林稜武
   132
6 武井克敏
   107
7 村田仁
   118

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

桜井宏樹0-0小林稜武
桜井宏樹4-3細川秀勝
桜井宏樹1-1坂本佳憲
桜井宏樹3-8村田仁
小林稜武0-0細川秀勝
小林稜武0-0坂本佳憲
細川秀勝1-0坂本佳憲

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 桜井宏樹
準地元 細川秀勝
準地元 清水正人
準地元 小林稜武
 第6レース(A級 )

総合力

1 吉田昌弘
   146
2 亀井宏佳
   130
3 旭啓介
   129
4 板羽俊一
   121
5 猪野泰介
   135
6 赤石聡
   120
7 川田忍
   140
8 佐藤正吾
   123
9 鈴木愼二
   134

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

吉田昌弘0-3川田忍
吉田昌弘0-0猪野泰介
吉田昌弘0-4鈴木愼二
吉田昌弘0-2亀井宏佳
川田忍0-0猪野泰介
川田忍2-3鈴木愼二
猪野泰介0-0鈴木愼二

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 旭啓介
準地元 川田忍
準地元 鈴木愼二
 第7レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 中川慶一
   138
2 渡邉高志
   141
3 吉橋秀城
   133
4 茂木和臣
   125
5 内田淳
   138
6 河合康晴
   126
7 宮澤晃
   131
8 長沼謙太
   140
9 細川洋
   124

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

渡邉高志1-3長沼謙太
渡邉高志4-2中川慶一
渡邉高志1-0内田淳
渡邉高志5-3吉橋秀城
長沼謙太0-3中川慶一
長沼謙太0-3内田淳
中川慶一0-0内田淳

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 内田淳
準地元 中川慶一
準地元 河合康晴
準地元 細川洋
 第8レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 鈴木豪
   148
2 山内大作
   130
3 新井僚太郎
   151
4 原野隆
   127
5 増田利明
   142
6 石渡英樹
   119
7 西村行貴
   146
8 鈴木秀明
   129
9 米田勝洋
   141

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

新井僚太郎0-0鈴木豪
新井僚太郎3-5西村行貴
新井僚太郎1-0増田利明
新井僚太郎3-1米田勝洋
鈴木豪0-3西村行貴
鈴木豪3-3増田利明
西村行貴3-2増田利明

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 西村行貴
準地元 山内大作
準地元 増田利明
準地元 石渡英樹
準地元 鈴木秀明
準地元 米田勝洋
松戸競輪場
好き ⑨ 米田勝洋
 第9レース(A級 )

総合力

1 石田岳彦
   142
2 勝俣亮
   136
3 海野敦男
   133
4 齋藤一茂
   140
5 井上典善
   134
6 菊池崇訓
   124
7 高谷雅彦
   143
8 二木茂則
   126
9 緑川修平
   153

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

緑川修平4-9高谷雅彦
緑川修平7-0石田岳彦
緑川修平3-0齋藤一茂
緑川修平2-0勝俣亮
高谷雅彦3-3石田岳彦
高谷雅彦3-1齋藤一茂
石田岳彦9-6齋藤一茂

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 井上典善
準地元 勝俣亮
準地元 海野敦男
 第10レース(A級 )

総合力

1 市川健太
   155
2 岡本英之
   132
3 杉山悠也
   141
4 岡本大嗣
   129
5 加藤健一
   133
6 佐野恭太
   134
7 高峰賢治
   129
8 泉文人
   152
9 柴田功一郎
   130

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

市川健太3-3泉文人
市川健太1-7杉山悠也
市川健太1-1佐野恭太
市川健太1-1加藤健一
泉文人2-2杉山悠也
泉文人3-2佐野恭太
杉山悠也1-0佐野恭太

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 市川健太
準地元 岡本英之
準地元 加藤健一
準地元 佐野恭太
準地元 柴田功一郎