2018/8/23(2日目)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R
  • 10R


 
 第1レース(A級 )

総合力

1 小川辰徳
   140
2 鶴岡與之
   123
3 梶原秀庸
   109
4 大沼修
   107
5 齋藤収
   113
6 林栄司
   100
7 木村健司
   92

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

小川辰徳2-0鶴岡與之
小川辰徳0-1齋藤収
小川辰徳0-0梶原秀庸
小川辰徳5-4大沼修
鶴岡與之2-2齋藤収
鶴岡與之0-0梶原秀庸
齋藤収3-5梶原秀庸

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 鶴岡與之
 第2レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 鳥丸晃順
   127
2 尾崎悠生
   128
3 田前義守
   113
4 齋藤将弘
   102
5 岩田幸久
   109
6 渡邊大善
   119
7 清水一博
   110

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

尾崎悠生0-0鳥丸晃順
尾崎悠生0-0渡邊大善
尾崎悠生0-0田前義守
尾崎悠生0-0清水一博
鳥丸晃順3-3渡邊大善
鳥丸晃順3-2田前義守
渡邊大善3-7田前義守

注目選手

 第3レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 小野寺悠太
   134
2 高森旭二
   126
3 佐山寛明
   129
4 杉野哲也
   98
5 本田拓也
   127
6 舟元権造
   116
7 廣川貞治
   106

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

小野寺悠太0-0佐山寛明
小野寺悠太3-4本田拓也
小野寺悠太5-1高森旭二
小野寺悠太2-1舟元権造
佐山寛明0-0本田拓也
佐山寛明0-0高森旭二
本田拓也2-4高森旭二

注目選手

 第4レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 小林宏年
   128
2 大河原和彦
   108
3 本島泰康
   134
4 小林稜武
   135
5 梶山大輔
   122
6 善方政美
   125
7 安藤雄一
   88

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

小林稜武0-1本島泰康
小林稜武1-0小林宏年
小林稜武0-0善方政美
小林稜武0-0梶山大輔
本島泰康0-0小林宏年
本島泰康0-0善方政美
小林宏年7-4善方政美

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 小林宏年
準地元 小林稜武
準地元 梶山大輔
 第5レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 高田隼人
   122
2 荒川大輔
   124
3 江崎魚彦
   131
4 柿本大貴
   119
5 岡崎克政
   119
6 小堀剛
   110
7 黒田直記
   115

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

江崎魚彦5-3荒川大輔
江崎魚彦0-2高田隼人
江崎魚彦0-0柿本大貴
江崎魚彦0-0岡崎克政
荒川大輔0-0高田隼人
荒川大輔0-0柿本大貴
高田隼人0-0柿本大貴

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 荒川大輔
準地元 黒田直記
 第6レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 須藤雄太
   135
2 樋口絢土
   141
3 岡嵜浩一
   128
4 黒田充
   130
5 原岡泰志郎
   145
6 原野隆
   121
7 鈴木宏章
   129
8 神山尚
   135
9 榎本光男
   141

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

原岡泰志郎3-6樋口絢土
原岡泰志郎2-0榎本光男
原岡泰志郎1-0須藤雄太
原岡泰志郎0-1神山尚
樋口絢土3-4榎本光男
樋口絢土4-2須藤雄太
榎本光男1-2須藤雄太

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 須藤雄太
準地元 岡嵜浩一
準地元 原岡泰志郎
準地元 榎本光男
松戸競輪場
好き ⑤ 原岡泰志郎
 第7レース(A級 )

総合力

1 高谷敏史
   158
2 水野悟志
   130
3 山口翼
   150
4 山田慎一郎
   139
5 高塩讓次
   142
6 三澤勝成
   121
7 手嶋靖
   126
8 塩田大輔
   144
9 茂木和臣
   127

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

高谷敏史2-6山口翼
高谷敏史4-2塩田大輔
高谷敏史2-4高塩讓次
高谷敏史1-3山田慎一郎
山口翼2-2塩田大輔
山口翼1-1高塩讓次
塩田大輔1-0高塩讓次

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 水野悟志
準地元 山田慎一郎
準地元 手嶋靖
準地元 塩田大輔
 第8レース(A級 )

総合力

1 鈴木孝征
   138
2 會澤龍
   151
3 鈴木良太
   131
4 岩橋則明
   124
5 川田忍
   142
6 酒井実
   122
7 青森伸也
   140
8 坂本昌宏
   138
9 菊池竣太朗
   132

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

會澤龍2-3川田忍
會澤龍1-3青森伸也
會澤龍5-1鈴木孝征
會澤龍1-2坂本昌宏
川田忍0-0青森伸也
川田忍0-3鈴木孝征
青森伸也5-3鈴木孝征

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 鈴木良太
準地元 川田忍
準地元 菊池竣太朗
 第9レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 柴田功一郎
   141
2 房州輝也
   132
3 山崎寛巳
   148
4 栗田雄矢
   126
5 鈴木龍之介
   132
6 相馬竹伸
   143
7 金子周一郎
   128
8 國廣哲治
   131
9 染谷幸喜
   131

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

山崎寛巳2-3相馬竹伸
山崎寛巳0-1柴田功一郎
山崎寛巳0-0房州輝也
山崎寛巳0-2鈴木龍之介
相馬竹伸0-2柴田功一郎
相馬竹伸0-0房州輝也
柴田功一郎0-1房州輝也

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 柴田功一郎
準地元 栗田雄矢
準地元 染谷幸喜
松戸競輪場
好き ③ 山崎寛巳
 第10レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 山崎司
   142
2 平石浩之
   139
3 遠藤勝弥
   135
4 阿部宏之
   127
5 市川健太
   149
6 佐藤政利
   128
7 遠澤健二
   128
8 鈴木愼二
   135
9 三浦平志郎
   147

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

市川健太2-0三浦平志郎
市川健太1-1山崎司
市川健太4-8平石浩之
市川健太1-0遠藤勝弥
三浦平志郎3-3山崎司
三浦平志郎0-2平石浩之
山崎司0-0平石浩之

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 市川健太
準地元 遠藤勝弥
準地元 遠澤健二
準地元 鈴木愼二