2018/8/22(初日)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R
  • 10R


 
 第1レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 岡崎克政
   123
2 善方政美
   132
3 廣川貞治
   99
4 鳥丸晃順
   114
5 清水一博
   120
6 齋藤収
   107
7 高森旭二
   126

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

善方政美2-3高森旭二
善方政美0-2岡崎克政
善方政美5-9清水一博
善方政美0-1鳥丸晃順
高森旭二1-0岡崎克政
高森旭二8-3清水一博
岡崎克政0-0清水一博

注目選手

 第2レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 安藤雄一
   95
2 小堀剛
   113
3 小林宏年
   111
4 小野寺悠太
   127
5 尾崎悠生
   128
6 渡邊大善
   118
7 岩田幸久
   112

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

尾崎悠生0-0小野寺悠太
尾崎悠生0-0渡邊大善
尾崎悠生0-0小堀剛
尾崎悠生0-0岩田幸久
小野寺悠太0-0渡邊大善
小野寺悠太5-1小堀剛
渡邊大善0-1小堀剛

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 小林宏年
 第3レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 江崎魚彦
   133
2 佐山寛明
   127
3 荒川大輔
   129
4 梶原秀庸
   106
5 大沼修
   109
6 木村健司
   91
7 梶山大輔
   122

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

江崎魚彦4-3荒川大輔
江崎魚彦0-0佐山寛明
江崎魚彦4-2梶山大輔
江崎魚彦4-4大沼修
荒川大輔0-0佐山寛明
荒川大輔3-3梶山大輔
佐山寛明0-0梶山大輔

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 荒川大輔
準地元 梶山大輔
 第4レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 鶴岡與之
   125
2 高田隼人
   107
3 齋藤将弘
   115
4 黒田直記
   110
5 小林稜武
   124
6 小川辰徳
   133
7 本島泰康
   120

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

小川辰徳1-0鶴岡與之
小川辰徳0-0小林稜武
小川辰徳2-0本島泰康
小川辰徳7-5齋藤将弘
鶴岡與之0-1小林稜武
鶴岡與之0-0本島泰康
小林稜武0-0本島泰康

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 鶴岡與之
準地元 黒田直記
準地元 小林稜武
 第5レース(A級 )

総合力

1 舟元権造
   136
2 柿本大貴
   121
3 大河原和彦
   102
4 本田拓也
   117
5 田前義守
   107
6 林栄司
   98
7 杉野哲也
   99

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

舟元権造0-0柿本大貴
舟元権造0-2本田拓也
舟元権造3-2田前義守
舟元権造2-1大河原和彦
柿本大貴0-0本田拓也
柿本大貴0-0田前義守
本田拓也0-0田前義守

注目選手

 第6レース(A級 )

総合力

1 三浦平志郎
   154
2 川田忍
   140
3 榎本光男
   140
4 鈴木宏章
   126
5 岡嵜浩一
   123
6 塩田大輔
   134
7 岩橋則明
   128
8 山田慎一郎
   141
9 山崎司
   133

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

三浦平志郎0-2山田慎一郎
三浦平志郎3-3川田忍
三浦平志郎3-0榎本光男
三浦平志郎0-1塩田大輔
山田慎一郎0-1川田忍
山田慎一郎1-2榎本光男
川田忍5-2榎本光男

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 川田忍
準地元 榎本光男
準地元 岡嵜浩一
準地元 塩田大輔
準地元 山田慎一郎
 第7レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 原岡泰志郎
   154
2 相馬竹伸
   147
3 金子周一郎
   130
4 手嶋靖
   126
5 山口翼
   146
6 三澤勝成
   123
7 遠藤勝弥
   134
8 原野隆
   121
9 阿部宏之
   127

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

原岡泰志郎3-2相馬竹伸
原岡泰志郎1-2山口翼
原岡泰志郎1-0遠藤勝弥
原岡泰志郎1-1金子周一郎
相馬竹伸5-3山口翼
相馬竹伸0-0遠藤勝弥
山口翼0-0遠藤勝弥

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 原岡泰志郎
準地元 手嶋靖
準地元 遠藤勝弥
松戸競輪場
好き ① 原岡泰志郎
 第8レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 鈴木愼二
   138
2 佐藤政利
   129
3 茂木和臣
   128
4 樋口絢土
   138
5 染谷幸喜
   133
6 神山尚
   141
7 栗田雄矢
   133
8 酒井実
   129
9 高塩讓次
   139

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

神山尚1-0高塩讓次
神山尚0-0鈴木愼二
神山尚1-0樋口絢土
神山尚0-1染谷幸喜
高塩讓次1-2鈴木愼二
高塩讓次4-1樋口絢土
鈴木愼二2-3樋口絢土

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 鈴木愼二
準地元 染谷幸喜
準地元 栗田雄矢
 第9レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 山崎寛巳
   150
2 菊池竣太朗
   137
3 坂本昌宏
   136
4 須藤雄太
   127
5 鈴木孝征
   131
6 黒田充
   119
7 水野悟志
   131
8 高谷敏史
   147
9 國廣哲治
   140

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

山崎寛巳0-0高谷敏史
山崎寛巳4-4國廣哲治
山崎寛巳1-2菊池竣太朗
山崎寛巳1-3坂本昌宏
高谷敏史1-2國廣哲治
高谷敏史0-0菊池竣太朗
國廣哲治1-3菊池竣太朗

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 菊池竣太朗
準地元 須藤雄太
準地元 水野悟志
松戸競輪場
好き ① 山崎寛巳
 第10レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 房州輝也
   137
2 鈴木良太
   132
3 市川健太
   150
4 柴田功一郎
   124
5 青森伸也
   141
6 遠澤健二
   127
7 平石浩之
   130
8 會澤龍
   149
9 鈴木龍之介
   131

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

市川健太4-1會澤龍
市川健太0-2青森伸也
市川健太3-2房州輝也
市川健太3-4鈴木良太
會澤龍1-2青森伸也
會澤龍0-2房州輝也
青森伸也2-0房州輝也

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 市川健太
準地元 鈴木良太
準地元 柴田功一郎
準地元 遠澤健二