2018/8/4(3日目)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R
  • 10R
  • 11R
  • 12R


 
 第1レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 後藤彰仁
   108
2 野村純宏
   97
3 柿沼信也
   105
4 片寄雄己
   110
5 桶谷明誉
   96
6 小田倉勇二
   101
7 竹内公亮
   94
8 大谷靖茂
   110
9 三槻智清
   95

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

片寄雄己2-1大谷靖茂
片寄雄己0-0後藤彰仁
片寄雄己3-0柿沼信也
片寄雄己5-0小田倉勇二
大谷靖茂4-5後藤彰仁
大谷靖茂1-1柿沼信也
後藤彰仁3-1柿沼信也

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 野村純宏
準地元 片寄雄己
 第2レース(S級 )

総合力

1 齋藤宗徳
   126
2 池田智毅
   99
3 田中雅史
   105
4 山田和巧
   104
5 高木隆弘
   107
6 良永浩一
   92
7 山本巨樹
   99
8 河野要
   100
9 吉田健市
   98

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

齋藤宗徳1-6高木隆弘
齋藤宗徳0-1田中雅史
齋藤宗徳0-5山田和巧
齋藤宗徳2-3河野要
高木隆弘2-1田中雅史
高木隆弘4-0山田和巧
田中雅史1-6山田和巧

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 齋藤宗徳
準地元 山田和巧
準地元 高木隆弘
準地元 河野要
 第3レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 大前寛則
   100
2 上原龍
   111
3 小橋明紀
   102
4 森川剛
   109
5 郡英治
   95
6 高橋幸司
   110
7 中井達郎
   108
8 紀井孝之
   103
9 佐々木省司
   95

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

上原龍2-1高橋幸司
上原龍6-3森川剛
上原龍2-1中井達郎
上原龍1-1紀井孝之
高橋幸司1-3森川剛
高橋幸司4-4中井達郎
森川剛6-3中井達郎

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 森川剛
準地元 中井達郎
 第4レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 桑原亮
   113
2 川口直人
   105
3 竹内翼
   113
4 内村泰三
   108
5 八日市屋浩之
   100
6 女屋文伸
   95
7 伊代野貴照
   98
8 菅原裕太
   110
9 伊藤大彦
   92

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

桑原亮1-1竹内翼
桑原亮0-0菅原裕太
桑原亮1-6内村泰三
桑原亮2-1川口直人
竹内翼0-0菅原裕太
竹内翼5-1内村泰三
菅原裕太0-1内村泰三

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 川口直人
準地元 菅原裕太
 第5レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 近藤龍徳
   100
2 金成和幸
   113
3 藤田大輔
   108
4 今泉薫
   110
5 小野俊之
   94
6 柴田竜史
   103
7 藤木裕
   112
8 利根正明
   98
9 鈴木誠
   107

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

金成和幸0-3藤木裕
金成和幸0-0今泉薫
金成和幸3-0藤田大輔
金成和幸4-1鈴木誠
藤木裕0-0今泉薫
藤木裕5-2藤田大輔
今泉薫1-1藤田大輔

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 藤田大輔
準地元 柴田竜史
 第6レース(S級 )

総合力

1 藤田竜矢
   120
2 坂本亮馬
   112
3 蒔田英彦
   127
4 春日勇人
   104
5 牧剛央
   100
6 阿久津修
   97
7 上田国広
   99
8 松尾透
   90
9 台和紀
   97

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

蒔田英彦0-3藤田竜矢
蒔田英彦2-1坂本亮馬
蒔田英彦6-1春日勇人
蒔田英彦1-1牧剛央
藤田竜矢9-14坂本亮馬
藤田竜矢2-1春日勇人
坂本亮馬1-0春日勇人

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 春日勇人
準地元 蒔田英彦
松戸競輪場
好き ③ 蒔田英彦
 第7レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 山口貴弘
   109
2 小林大介
   115
3 佐藤友和
   113
4 新山将史
   112
5 松永将
   94
6 松本大地
   91
7 一戸康宏
   101
8 棟方次郎
   97
9 杉本正隆
   101

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

小林大介6-11佐藤友和
小林大介3-1新山将史
小林大介6-0山口貴弘
小林大介0-0一戸康宏
佐藤友和4-0新山将史
佐藤友和2-0山口貴弘
新山将史1-2山口貴弘

注目選手

 第8レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 関貴之
   107
2 室井健一
   107
3 竹山陵太
   115
4 伊藤信
   114
5 中川貴徳
   96
6 原口昌平
   98
7 小坂敏之
   104
8 三ツ石康洋
   102
9 佐藤朋也
   113

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

竹山陵太3-4伊藤信
竹山陵太2-3佐藤朋也
竹山陵太2-2関貴之
竹山陵太2-3室井健一
伊藤信2-3佐藤朋也
伊藤信6-5関貴之
佐藤朋也2-3関貴之

注目選手

 第9レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 武井大介
   110
2 竹村勇祐
   108
3 松村友和
   92
4 稲村好将
   95
5 栗山俊介
   113
6 木本賢二
   90
7 小宮剛
   101
8 渡部幸訓
   108
9 新田康仁
   108

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

栗山俊介0-5武井大介
栗山俊介3-1竹村勇祐
栗山俊介1-0渡部幸訓
栗山俊介2-2新田康仁
武井大介2-1竹村勇祐
武井大介2-0渡部幸訓
竹村勇祐0-0渡部幸訓

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 小宮剛
準地元 武井大介
準地元 新田康仁
松戸競輪場
好き ⑧ 渡部幸訓
 第10レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 海老根恵太
   117
2 柴崎淳
   114
3 桑原大志
   119
4 朝倉佳弘
   99
5 近藤隆司
   110
6 山本紳貴
   106
7 太田竜馬
   110
8 村田雅一
   97
9 杉森輝大
   113

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

桑原大志13-10海老根恵太
桑原大志10-13柴崎淳
桑原大志3-5杉森輝大
桑原大志9-5近藤隆司
海老根恵太11-8柴崎淳
海老根恵太10-7杉森輝大
柴崎淳1-0杉森輝大

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 山本紳貴
準地元 海老根恵太
準地元 近藤隆司
333バンク
得意 ⑧ 村田雅一
 第11レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 中川誠一郎
   119
2 根田空史
   123
3 松岡健介
   114
4 黒田淳
   110
5 濱田浩司
   102
6 窓場千加頼
   102
7 中村浩士
   112
8 福田知也
   117
9 小川勇介
   109

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

根田空史4-6中川誠一郎
根田空史2-3福田知也
根田空史8-15松岡健介
根田空史8-25中村浩士
中川誠一郎9-1福田知也
中川誠一郎14-7松岡健介
福田知也5-7松岡健介

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 根田空史
準地元 中村浩士
準地元 福田知也
松戸競輪場
好き ② 根田空史
 第12レース(S級 )

総合力

1 吉田拓矢
   122
2 伊勢崎彰大
   100
3 北野武史
   105
4 石塚輪太郎
   107
5 小原太樹
   110
6 朝日勇
   92
7 成田和也
   107
8 佐藤一伸
   115
9 武田豊樹
   140

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

武田豊樹16-7吉田拓矢
武田豊樹0-0佐藤一伸
武田豊樹4-1小原太樹
武田豊樹2-0石塚輪太郎
吉田拓矢4-1佐藤一伸
吉田拓矢1-0小原太樹
佐藤一伸4-4小原太樹

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 伊勢崎彰大
準地元 小原太樹