2018/8/2(初日)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R
  • 10R
  • 11R
  • 12R


 
 第1レース(S級 )

総合力

1 竹内翼
   107
2 佐藤龍二
   122
3 松永将
   100
4 柿沼信也
   108
5 伊藤大彦
   94
6 片寄雄己
   109
7 溪飛雄馬
   97
8 野村純宏
   96
9 小宮剛
   106

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

佐藤龍二4-1片寄雄己
佐藤龍二2-0柿沼信也
佐藤龍二2-0竹内翼
佐藤龍二0-0小宮剛
片寄雄己2-0柿沼信也
片寄雄己0-3竹内翼
柿沼信也0-1竹内翼

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 小宮剛
準地元 佐藤龍二
準地元 片寄雄己
準地元 野村純宏
 第2レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 金成和幸
   116
2 窓場千加頼
   107
3 高木隆弘
   106
4 中井達郎
   98
5 松村友和
   103
6 良永浩一
   95
7 佐藤一伸
   121
8 齋藤宗徳
   113
9 大前寛則
   94

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

佐藤一伸6-3金成和幸
佐藤一伸3-2齋藤宗徳
佐藤一伸5-1窓場千加頼
佐藤一伸3-2高木隆弘
金成和幸3-1齋藤宗徳
金成和幸3-5窓場千加頼
齋藤宗徳3-3窓場千加頼

注目選手

今日が誕生日です
佐藤一伸 S62.8.2
地元選手です
ホーム 齋藤宗徳
準地元 高木隆弘
準地元 中井達郎
 第3レース(S級 )

総合力

1 蒔田英彦
   128
2 三槻智清
   94
3 佐藤朋也
   117
4 柴田竜史
   105
5 渡部幸訓
   115
6 堀僚介
   97
7 山口貴弘
   105
8 池田智毅
   92
9 加藤圭一
   99

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

蒔田英彦3-2佐藤朋也
蒔田英彦4-1渡部幸訓
蒔田英彦4-3柴田竜史
蒔田英彦1-1山口貴弘
佐藤朋也0-0渡部幸訓
佐藤朋也2-3柴田竜史
渡部幸訓2-2柴田竜史

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 蒔田英彦
準地元 柴田竜史
準地元 加藤圭一
松戸競輪場
好き ① 蒔田英彦
好き ⑤ 渡部幸訓
 第4レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 原口昌平
   107
2 竹村勇祐
   106
3 新田康仁
   111
4 菅原裕太
   115
5 竹山陵太
   117
6 森川剛
   110
7 牧剛央
   104
8 小橋明紀
   102
9 三ツ石康洋
   102

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

竹山陵太4-0菅原裕太
竹山陵太3-0新田康仁
竹山陵太4-1森川剛
竹山陵太0-0原口昌平
菅原裕太0-2新田康仁
菅原裕太4-6森川剛
新田康仁1-0森川剛

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 新田康仁
準地元 菅原裕太
準地元 森川剛
 第5レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 竹内公亮
   101
2 桑原亮
   106
3 新山将史
   113
4 松尾透
   94
5 佐藤友和
   116
6 山本巨樹
   100
7 鈴木誠
   104
8 桶谷明誉
   94
9 吉田健市
   102

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

佐藤友和3-0新山将史
佐藤友和5-2桑原亮
佐藤友和1-1鈴木誠
佐藤友和2-1吉田健市
新山将史0-2桑原亮
新山将史10-10鈴木誠
桑原亮1-2鈴木誠

注目選手

 第6レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 伊代野貴照
   106
2 今泉薫
   113
3 小野俊之
   97
4 利根正明
   98
5 関貴之
   103
6 女屋文伸
   99
7 栗山俊介
   111
8 松本大地
   97
9 朝日勇
   103

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

今泉薫0-0栗山俊介
今泉薫0-0伊代野貴照
今泉薫0-0関貴之
今泉薫0-0朝日勇
栗山俊介0-2伊代野貴照
栗山俊介1-4関貴之
伊代野貴照1-1関貴之

注目選手

 第7レース(S級 )

総合力

1 一戸康宏
   124
2 内村泰三
   96
3 藤木裕
   122
4 郡英治
   96
5 小坂敏之
   101
6 木本賢二
   93
7 稲村好将
   100
8 紀井孝之
   106
9 村田雅一
   105

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

一戸康宏0-1藤木裕
一戸康宏1-1紀井孝之
一戸康宏0-0村田雅一
一戸康宏3-2小坂敏之
藤木裕0-0紀井孝之
藤木裕3-5村田雅一
紀井孝之2-2村田雅一

注目選手

333バンク
得意 ⑨ 村田雅一
 第8レース(S級 )

総合力

1 福田知也
   123
2 台和紀
   103
3 八日市屋浩之
   99
4 和田禎嗣
   103
5 土屋裕二
   97
6 阿久津修
   97
7 伊藤信
   113
8 後藤彰仁
   98
9 山本紳貴
   109

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

福田知也9-2伊藤信
福田知也1-2山本紳貴
福田知也8-3台和紀
福田知也3-1和田禎嗣
伊藤信1-1山本紳貴
伊藤信5-4台和紀
山本紳貴1-0台和紀

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 山本紳貴
準地元 福田知也
準地元 土屋裕二
 第9レース(S級 )

総合力

1 荻原尚人
   116
2 杉本正隆
   101
3 上田国広
   100
4 田中雅史
   94
5 堀内昇
   108
6 高橋幸司
   103
7 中川貴徳
   101
8 谷田泰平
   104
9 棟方次郎
   97

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

荻原尚人2-1堀内昇
荻原尚人3-1谷田泰平
荻原尚人0-1高橋幸司
荻原尚人2-1杉本正隆
堀内昇1-0谷田泰平
堀内昇0-1高橋幸司
谷田泰平1-0高橋幸司

注目選手

 第10レース(S級 )

総合力

1 根田空史
   130
2 桑原大志
   118
3 柴崎淳
   111
4 海老根恵太
   116
5 北野武史
   100
6 武井大介
   102
7 濱田浩司
   104
8 黒田淳
   105
9 近藤龍徳
   101

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

根田空史4-8桑原大志
根田空史7-13海老根恵太
根田空史4-8柴崎淳
根田空史5-4黒田淳
桑原大志13-9海老根恵太
桑原大志9-12柴崎淳
海老根恵太10-8柴崎淳

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 根田空史
準地元 海老根恵太
準地元 武井大介
松戸競輪場
好き ① 根田空史
 第11レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 太田竜馬
   117
2 杉森輝大
   108
3 成田和也
   116
4 伊勢崎彰大
   100
5 小川勇介
   105
6 朝倉佳弘
   95
7 中川誠一郎
   107
8 小原太樹
   106
9 永澤剛
   112

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

太田竜馬1-2成田和也
太田竜馬2-0永澤剛
太田竜馬2-0杉森輝大
太田竜馬6-3中川誠一郎
成田和也11-0永澤剛
成田和也6-0杉森輝大
永澤剛5-7杉森輝大

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 伊勢崎彰大
準地元 小原太樹
 第12レース(S級 )

総合力

1 武田豊樹
   148
2 近藤隆司
   116
3 坂本亮馬
   112
4 松岡健介
   104
5 吉田拓矢
   117
6 石塚輪太郎
   99
7 小林大介
   98
8 室井健一
   97
9 中村浩士
   102

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

武田豊樹15-7吉田拓矢
武田豊樹3-7近藤隆司
武田豊樹23-10坂本亮馬
武田豊樹17-3松岡健介
吉田拓矢3-3近藤隆司
吉田拓矢5-3坂本亮馬
近藤隆司1-12坂本亮馬

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 近藤隆司
準地元 中村浩士