2018/7/16(3日目)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R
  • 10R
  • 11R
  • 12R


 
 第1レース(L級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 山原さくら
   70
2 荒牧聖未
   51
3 尾崎睦
   65
4 鈴木美教
   66
5 鈴木奈央
   60
6 大久保花梨
   56
7 細田愛未
   53

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

山原さくら3-7鈴木美教
山原さくら5-8尾崎睦
山原さくら2-2鈴木奈央
山原さくら6-0大久保花梨
鈴木美教4-1尾崎睦
鈴木美教2-1鈴木奈央
尾崎睦1-3鈴木奈央

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 尾崎睦
準地元 鈴木美教
準地元 鈴木奈央
 第2レース(L級 )

総合力

1 石井貴子
   77
2 中川諒子
   49
3 林真奈美
   58
4 奥井迪
   68
5 長澤彩
   65
6 吉村早耶香
   43
7 太田りゆ
   60

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

石井貴子13-15奥井迪
石井貴子8-7長澤彩
石井貴子3-1太田りゆ
石井貴子9-0林真奈美
奥井迪20-9長澤彩
奥井迪2-1太田りゆ
長澤彩0-2太田りゆ

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 石井貴子
準地元 吉村早耶香
 第3レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 田中晴基
   124
2 柴崎淳
   120
3 野田源一
   110
4 佐々木雄一
   109
5 湊聖二
   99
6 竹内智彦
   100
7 中野彰人
   114
8 筒井裕哉
   105
9 友定祐己
   111

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

田中晴基6-7柴崎淳
田中晴基6-2中野彰人
田中晴基3-2友定祐己
田中晴基7-9野田源一
柴崎淳6-0中野彰人
柴崎淳13-9友定祐己
中野彰人3-3友定祐己

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 田中晴基
 第4レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 内藤宣彦
   111
2 河野通孝
   99
3 池田良
   101
4 小野大介
   104
5 笠松信幸
   102
6 武藤龍生
   103
7 高橋陽介
   110
8 宿口陽一
   109
9 原田研太朗
   117

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

原田研太朗11-2内藤宣彦
原田研太朗8-6高橋陽介
原田研太朗3-0宿口陽一
原田研太朗7-5小野大介
内藤宣彦16-14高橋陽介
内藤宣彦4-1宿口陽一
高橋陽介4-6宿口陽一

注目選手

 第5レース(S級 )

総合力

1 山崎芳仁
   132
2 和田真久留
   114
3 南修二
   102
4 渡邉晴智
   101
5 南潤
   99
6 澤田義和
   94
7 大槻寛徳
   103
8 海老根恵太
   112
9 和田圭
   100

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

山崎芳仁12-1和田真久留
山崎芳仁20-31海老根恵太
山崎芳仁18-8大槻寛徳
山崎芳仁22-11南修二
和田真久留3-5海老根恵太
和田真久留7-9大槻寛徳
海老根恵太8-4大槻寛徳

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 和田真久留
準地元 渡邉晴智
準地元 海老根恵太
 第6レース(S級 )

総合力

1 川村晃司
   127
2 諸橋愛
   131
3 小原太樹
   116
4 永井清史
   105
5 新山響平
   113
6 伊藤裕貴
   110
7 萩原孝之
   112
8 林雄一
   106
9 椎木尾拓哉
   99

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

諸橋愛18-20川村晃司
諸橋愛5-1小原太樹
諸橋愛6-2新山響平
諸橋愛7-1萩原孝之
川村晃司5-3小原太樹
川村晃司1-7新山響平
小原太樹2-2新山響平

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 小原太樹
準地元 萩原孝之
準地元 林雄一
 第7レース(S級 )

総合力

1 近藤隆司
   132
2 村上博幸
   108
3 中川誠一郎
   111
4 齋藤登志信
   97
5 和田健太郎
   107
6 佐々木則幸
   96
7 鈴木竜士
   105
8 石塚輪太郎
   108
9 岡村潤
   111

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

近藤隆司2-3中川誠一郎
近藤隆司7-4岡村潤
近藤隆司7-10村上博幸
近藤隆司0-2石塚輪太郎
中川誠一郎7-4岡村潤
中川誠一郎14-14村上博幸
岡村潤4-9村上博幸

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 近藤隆司
準地元 和田健太郎
準地元 岡村潤
 第8レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 山田英明
   121
2 佐藤慎太郎
   114
3 東口善朋
   103
4 金子貴志
   114
5 井上昌己
   119
6 早坂秀悟
   110
7 山田久徳
   106
8 山賀雅仁
   107
9 坂口晃輔
   95

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

山田英明5-20井上昌己
山田英明9-12佐藤慎太郎
山田英明8-15金子貴志
山田英明11-2早坂秀悟
井上昌己12-17佐藤慎太郎
井上昌己18-30金子貴志
佐藤慎太郎13-15金子貴志

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 山賀雅仁
 第9レース(S級 )

総合力

1 武田豊樹
   147
2 渡部哲男
   109
3 桐山敬太郎
   116
4 長島大介
   116
5 桑原大志
   122
6 成清貴之
   108
7 小川真太郎
   119
8 清水裕友
   113
9 芦澤辰弘
   105

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

武田豊樹11-5桑原大志
武田豊樹1-1小川真太郎
武田豊樹15-4桐山敬太郎
武田豊樹1-0長島大介
桑原大志3-6小川真太郎
桑原大志12-16桐山敬太郎
小川真太郎5-2桐山敬太郎

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 桐山敬太郎
準地元 成清貴之
松戸競輪場
好き ⑥ 成清貴之
 第10レース(S級 )

総合力

1 小倉竜二
   114
2 三谷竜生
   137
3 神山拓弥
   105
4 志智俊夫
   99
5 太田竜馬
   117
6 飯野祐太
   106
7 園田匠
   103
8 三宅達也
   95
9 稲垣裕之
   125

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

三谷竜生4-14稲垣裕之
三谷竜生3-0太田竜馬
三谷竜生16-7小倉竜二
三谷竜生6-5飯野祐太
稲垣裕之4-3太田竜馬
稲垣裕之26-18小倉竜二
太田竜馬6-11小倉竜二

注目選手

 第11レース(L級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 児玉碧衣
   69
2 石井寛子
   69
3 高木真備
   58
4 小林莉子
   54
5 梶田舞
   63
6 梅川風子
   55
7 小林優香
   69

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

児玉碧衣12-4石井寛子
児玉碧衣2-5小林優香
児玉碧衣14-10梶田舞
児玉碧衣9-6高木真備
石井寛子1-16小林優香
石井寛子23-17梶田舞
小林優香13-3梶田舞

注目選手

 第12レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 浅井康太
   144
2 渡邉一成
   134
3 平原康多
   140
4 中村浩士
   99
5 菅田壱道
   110
6 松浦悠士
   106
7 深谷知広
   140
8 竹内雄作
   109
9 古性優作
   108

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

浅井康太51-51平原康多
浅井康太60-41深谷知広
浅井康太22-21渡邉一成
浅井康太12-3菅田壱道
平原康多50-28深谷知広
平原康多37-11渡邉一成
深谷知広13-17渡邉一成

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 中村浩士