2018/7/15(2日目)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R
  • 10R
  • 11R
  • 12R


 
 第1レース(L級 )

総合力

1 大久保花梨
   59
2 梶田舞
   69
3 荒牧聖未
   47
4 高木真備
   58
5 石井寛子
   72
6 長澤彩
   53
7 鈴木奈央
   56

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

石井寛子23-16梶田舞
石井寛子3-0大久保花梨
石井寛子17-9高木真備
石井寛子9-2鈴木奈央
梶田舞3-3大久保花梨
梶田舞17-7高木真備
大久保花梨0-4高木真備

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 鈴木奈央
 第2レース(L級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 鈴木美教
   72
2 林真奈美
   54
3 小林莉子
   61
4 太田りゆ
   52
5 奥井迪
   64
6 山原さくら
   56
7 児玉碧衣
   64

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

鈴木美教4-7奥井迪
鈴木美教1-2児玉碧衣
鈴木美教5-2小林莉子
鈴木美教6-3山原さくら
奥井迪8-6児玉碧衣
奥井迪26-13小林莉子
児玉碧衣13-8小林莉子

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 鈴木美教
 第3レース(L級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 梅川風子
   70
2 吉村早耶香
   45
3 石井貴子
   73
4 小林優香
   67
5 細田愛未
   55
6 中川諒子
   49
7 尾崎睦
   64

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

石井貴子7-3梅川風子
石井貴子3-8小林優香
石井貴子9-3尾崎睦
石井貴子18-6細田愛未
梅川風子0-0小林優香
梅川風子2-5尾崎睦
小林優香7-0尾崎睦

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 石井貴子
準地元 吉村早耶香
準地元 尾崎睦
 第4レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 岩本俊介
   123
2 澤田義和
   104
3 取鳥雄吾
   109
4 松岡貴久
   109
5 海老根恵太
   118
6 林雄一
   106
7 川村晃司
   118
8 野田源一
   101
9 池田良
   98

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

岩本俊介2-15海老根恵太
岩本俊介11-15川村晃司
岩本俊介3-1取鳥雄吾
岩本俊介3-9松岡貴久
海老根恵太11-8川村晃司
海老根恵太2-0取鳥雄吾
川村晃司2-2取鳥雄吾

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 岩本俊介
準地元 海老根恵太
準地元 林雄一
 第5レース(S級 )

総合力

1 原田研太朗
   123
2 渡邉晴智
   107
3 諸橋愛
   132
4 友定祐己
   109
5 中野彰人
   112
6 伊藤裕貴
   107
7 小原太樹
   113
8 宿口陽一
   110
9 湊聖二
   98

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

諸橋愛19-13原田研太朗
諸橋愛4-1小原太樹
諸橋愛2-1中野彰人
諸橋愛0-1宿口陽一
原田研太朗2-3小原太樹
原田研太朗0-1中野彰人
小原太樹8-1中野彰人

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 渡邉晴智
準地元 小原太樹
 第6レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 南潤
   107
2 和田圭
   106
3 柴崎淳
   109
4 田中晴基
   112
5 椎木尾拓哉
   100
6 高橋陽介
   109
7 笠松信幸
   98
8 内藤宣彦
   103
9 和田真久留
   118

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

和田真久留2-5田中晴基
和田真久留4-1柴崎淳
和田真久留9-8高橋陽介
和田真久留0-0南潤
田中晴基6-6柴崎淳
田中晴基2-6高橋陽介
柴崎淳6-11高橋陽介

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 田中晴基
準地元 和田真久留
 第7レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 井上昌己
   121
2 山田久徳
   108
3 成田和也
   113
4 成清貴之
   106
5 南修二
   103
6 佐々木則幸
   94
7 桐山敬太郎
   109
8 早坂秀悟
   112
9 小倉竜二
   107

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

井上昌己17-18成田和也
井上昌己11-6早坂秀悟
井上昌己17-7桐山敬太郎
井上昌己9-4山田久徳
成田和也17-3早坂秀悟
成田和也9-1桐山敬太郎
早坂秀悟5-8桐山敬太郎

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 成清貴之
準地元 桐山敬太郎
松戸競輪場
好き ④ 成清貴之
 第8レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 小川真太郎
   118
2 岡村潤
   109
3 山崎芳仁
   122
4 三宅達也
   98
5 東口善朋
   104
6 石塚輪太郎
   99
7 桑原大志
   120
8 山賀雅仁
   105
9 大槻寛徳
   103

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

山崎芳仁9-5桑原大志
山崎芳仁0-1小川真太郎
山崎芳仁10-9岡村潤
山崎芳仁3-2山賀雅仁
桑原大志3-5小川真太郎
桑原大志10-8岡村潤
小川真太郎0-2岡村潤

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 岡村潤
準地元 山賀雅仁
 第9レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 芦澤辰弘
   113
2 新山響平
   111
3 坂口晃輔
   100
4 萩原孝之
   102
5 神山拓弥
   106
6 金子貴志
   110
7 和田健太郎
   105
8 永井清史
   104
9 長島大介
   115

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

長島大介5-6芦澤辰弘
長島大介3-2新山響平
長島大介0-3金子貴志
長島大介4-11神山拓弥
芦澤辰弘1-3新山響平
芦澤辰弘0-2金子貴志
新山響平2-9金子貴志

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 萩原孝之
準地元 和田健太郎
 第10レース(S級 )

総合力

1 渡邉一成
   146
2 深谷知広
   144
3 鈴木竜士
   105
4 渡部哲男
   95
5 古性優作
   107
6 志智俊夫
   95
7 佐藤慎太郎
   105
8 稲垣裕之
   113
9 吉田敏洋
   112

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

渡邉一成17-12深谷知広
渡邉一成14-13稲垣裕之
渡邉一成10-12吉田敏洋
渡邉一成5-6古性優作
深谷知広24-23稲垣裕之
深谷知広14-17吉田敏洋
稲垣裕之15-12吉田敏洋

注目選手

 第11レース(S級 )

総合力

1 浅井康太
   145
2 中村浩士
   108
3 村上博幸
   103
4 竹内雄作
   107
5 木暮安由
   113
6 清水裕友
   106
7 三谷竜生
   130
8 近藤隆司
   111
9 園田匠
   102

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

浅井康太17-13三谷竜生
浅井康太25-27木暮安由
浅井康太12-2近藤隆司
浅井康太16-9中村浩士
三谷竜生13-9木暮安由
三谷竜生4-4近藤隆司
木暮安由11-7近藤隆司

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 中村浩士
準地元 近藤隆司
 第12レース(S級 )

総合力

1 平原康多
   149
2 山田英明
   115
3 太田竜馬
   115
4 松浦悠士
   103
5 中川誠一郎
   110
6 飯野祐太
   109
7 菅田壱道
   109
8 齋藤登志信
   101
9 武田豊樹
   142

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

平原康多37-85武田豊樹
平原康多16-4山田英明
平原康多1-0太田竜馬
平原康多23-8中川誠一郎
武田豊樹11-5山田英明
武田豊樹1-0太田竜馬
山田英明6-2太田竜馬

注目選手