2018/6/17(3日目)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R
  • 10R
  • 11R
  • 12R


 
 第1レース(A級 )

総合力

1 山原利秀
   131
2 加美山隆行
   143
3 岡崎徹
   127
4 栗原稔貴
   121
5 細田純平
   129
6 高橋俊英
   129
7 田中秀治
   132
8 尾崎勝弘
   121
9 石川恭規
   133

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

加美山隆行8-7石川恭規
加美山隆行1-2田中秀治
加美山隆行1-1山原利秀
加美山隆行0-0細田純平
石川恭規2-1田中秀治
石川恭規0-1山原利秀
田中秀治4-4山原利秀

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 岡崎徹
 第2レース(A級 )

総合力

1 柏木伸介
   143
2 吉田尚作
   126
3 薮田貴幸
   128
4 田村光昭
   121
5 稲葉一真
   146
6 近藤直幹
   120
7 高橋成英
   134
8 山崎明寛
   130
9 中園朋亨
   131

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

稲葉一真0-3柏木伸介
稲葉一真1-0高橋成英
稲葉一真0-0中園朋亨
稲葉一真7-3山崎明寛
柏木伸介1-0高橋成英
柏木伸介2-1中園朋亨
高橋成英3-5中園朋亨

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 柏木伸介
準地元 稲葉一真
準地元 山崎明寛
 第3レース(A級 )

総合力

1 花田将司
   149
2 小林卓人
   133
3 中山善仁
   130
4 岡崎昭次
   121
5 植草亮介
   132
6 木下章
   135
7 谷口友真
   131
8 北沢勝弘
   133
9 米田勝洋
   139

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

花田将司3-6米田勝洋
花田将司6-2木下章
花田将司0-1小林卓人
花田将司1-2北沢勝弘
米田勝洋4-3木下章
米田勝洋0-1小林卓人
木下章0-0小林卓人

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 花田将司
準地元 植草亮介
準地元 米田勝洋
松戸競輪場
好き ⑨ 米田勝洋
 第4レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 阿部英光
   138
2 北村匡章
   130
3 守安政雄
   138
4 瀧本匡平
   134
5 松永晃典
   129
6 浅野徹
   136
7 古川宗行
   140
8 相澤恵一
   141
9 大石剣士
   134

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

相澤恵一2-4古川宗行
相澤恵一1-1阿部英光
相澤恵一0-1守安政雄
相澤恵一7-3浅野徹
古川宗行2-2阿部英光
古川宗行0-0守安政雄
阿部英光2-1守安政雄

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 浅野徹
準地元 北村匡章
準地元 松永晃典
準地元 大石剣士
 第5レース(L級 )

総合力

1 明珍裕子
   43
2 渡辺ゆかり
   63
3 高橋智香
   51
4 浦部郁里
   54
5 飯田よしの
   52
6 宮内愛
   41
7 吉原菜那
   44

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

渡辺ゆかり15-23浦部郁里
渡辺ゆかり18-8飯田よしの
渡辺ゆかり3-4高橋智香
渡辺ゆかり2-2吉原菜那
浦部郁里17-7飯田よしの
浦部郁里2-1高橋智香
飯田よしの0-5高橋智香

注目選手

333バンク
得意 ② 渡辺ゆかり
 第6レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 市田佳寿浩
   100
2 小林潤二
   101
3 矢口大樹
   111
4 成清謙二郎
   96
5 桜井雄太
   105
6 岡本英之
   97
7 村上直久
   115
8 古閑良介
   96
9 高間悠平
   117

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

高間悠平0-1村上直久
高間悠平1-1矢口大樹
高間悠平6-3桜井雄太
高間悠平0-1小林潤二
村上直久2-2矢口大樹
村上直久1-0桜井雄太
矢口大樹2-0桜井雄太

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 矢口大樹
準地元 成清謙二郎
準地元 岡本英之
準地元 村上直久
 第7レース(S級 )

総合力

1 赤井学
   113
2 保科千春
   111
3 山本直
   107
4 土岐幹多
   92
5 亀井久幸
   108
6 加藤慎平
   93
7 連佛康浩
   100
8 福田拓也
   98
9 加賀山淳
   125

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

加賀山淳6-0赤井学
加賀山淳5-1保科千春
加賀山淳3-1亀井久幸
加賀山淳0-1山本直
赤井学3-4保科千春
赤井学6-4亀井久幸
保科千春0-3亀井久幸

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 赤井学
準地元 亀井久幸
準地元 加賀山淳
 第8レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 岡部芳幸
   112
2 手島志誠
   96
3 山中貴雄
   110
4 大西健士
   102
5 工藤文彦
   102
6 上田裕和
   93
7 佐藤和也
   111
8 雨谷一樹
   107
9 明田春喜
   102

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

岡部芳幸4-0佐藤和也
岡部芳幸2-2山中貴雄
岡部芳幸2-1雨谷一樹
岡部芳幸6-0大西健士
佐藤和也2-0山中貴雄
佐藤和也6-2雨谷一樹
山中貴雄0-2雨谷一樹

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 大西健士
 第9レース(S級 )

総合力

1 東矢昇太
   105
2 鈴木庸之
   122
3 荻野哲
   99
4 渡邉豪大
   103
5 加倉正義
   100
6 篠塚光一
   102
7 柴田洋輔
   120
8 阿部秀樹
   97
9 吉田勇人
   103

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

鈴木庸之6-5柴田洋輔
鈴木庸之2-2東矢昇太
鈴木庸之0-0渡邉豪大
鈴木庸之3-1吉田勇人
柴田洋輔2-1東矢昇太
柴田洋輔0-0渡邉豪大
東矢昇太2-0渡邉豪大

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 柴田洋輔
準地元 荻野哲
準地元 渡邉豪大
松戸競輪場
好き ⑦ 柴田洋輔
 第10レース(L級 )

総合力

1 高木真備
   81
2 デグレンデル
   47
3 成田可菜絵
   41
4 林真奈美
   51
5 荒牧聖未
   59
6 荒川ひかり
   47
7 篠崎新純
   53

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

高木真備10-19荒牧聖未
高木真備31-9篠崎新純
高木真備9-0林真奈美
高木真備0-0デグレンデル
荒牧聖未33-9篠崎新純
荒牧聖未5-3林真奈美
篠崎新純6-7林真奈美

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 篠崎新純
 第11レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 小野裕次
   145
2 阿部兼士
   126
3 山崎将幸
   147
4 近藤範昌
   128
5 泉文人
   148
6 岡本大嗣
   126
7 原口昌平
   141
8 鈴木龍之介
   128
9 山田和巧
   134

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

泉文人2-3山崎将幸
泉文人4-1小野裕次
泉文人1-0原口昌平
泉文人4-6山田和巧
山崎将幸4-3小野裕次
山崎将幸1-0原口昌平
小野裕次1-0原口昌平

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 小野裕次
準地元 山田和巧
 第12レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 江守昇
   119
2 西川親幸
   109
3 安部貴之
   119
4 片折亮太
   111
5 福田知也
   108
6 小島雅章
   107
7 筒井裕哉
   109
8 山本健也
   109
9 大森慶一
   101

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

江守昇4-6安部貴之
江守昇5-1片折亮太
江守昇5-7西川親幸
江守昇5-6筒井裕哉
安部貴之7-0片折亮太
安部貴之7-10西川親幸
片折亮太1-4西川親幸

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 江守昇
準地元 福田知也
準地元 山本健也
松戸競輪場
好き ① 江守昇