2018/6/16(2日目)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R
  • 10R
  • 11R
  • 12R


 
 第1レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 加美山隆行
   147
2 守安政雄
   137
3 稲葉一真
   146
4 田村光昭
   117
5 岡崎徹
   127
6 尾崎勝弘
   126
7 石川恭規
   127
8 栗原稔貴
   121
9 瀧本匡平
   132

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

加美山隆行2-3稲葉一真
加美山隆行0-0守安政雄
加美山隆行1-0瀧本匡平
加美山隆行2-3岡崎徹
稲葉一真1-1守安政雄
稲葉一真1-2瀧本匡平
守安政雄4-2瀧本匡平

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 稲葉一真
準地元 岡崎徹
 第2レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 谷口友真
   139
2 薮田貴幸
   127
3 高橋成英
   138
4 田中秀治
   127
5 山原利秀
   126
6 高橋俊英
   131
7 吉田尚作
   128
8 近藤直幹
   123
9 高田隼人
   128

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

谷口友真1-0高橋成英
谷口友真0-0高橋俊英
谷口友真0-0吉田尚作
谷口友真1-0高田隼人
高橋成英2-0高橋俊英
高橋成英1-5吉田尚作
高橋俊英0-0吉田尚作

注目選手

 第3レース(A級 )

総合力

1 泉文人
   153
2 大石剣士
   135
3 阿部兼士
   135
4 岡崎昭次
   126
5 鈴木龍之介
   132
6 浅野徹
   132
7 中山善仁
   124
8 中園朋亨
   126
9 松永晃典
   131

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

泉文人0-0大石剣士
泉文人1-1阿部兼士
泉文人3-2鈴木龍之介
泉文人2-0浅野徹
大石剣士0-0阿部兼士
大石剣士1-0鈴木龍之介
阿部兼士0-1鈴木龍之介

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 浅野徹
準地元 大石剣士
準地元 松永晃典
 第4レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 小野裕次
   145
2 近藤範昌
   130
3 阿部英光
   137
4 細田純平
   128
5 北村匡章
   129
6 相澤恵一
   139
7 植草亮介
   126
8 木下章
   132
9 山崎将幸
   144

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

小野裕次2-4山崎将幸
小野裕次3-3相澤恵一
小野裕次1-0阿部英光
小野裕次3-3木下章
山崎将幸0-0相澤恵一
山崎将幸4-5阿部英光
相澤恵一1-0阿部英光

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 小野裕次
準地元 北村匡章
準地元 植草亮介
 第5レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 小林卓人
   131
2 古川宗行
   144
3 花田将司
   141
4 米田勝洋
   139
5 原口昌平
   133
6 北沢勝弘
   128
7 山田和巧
   127
8 岡本大嗣
   137
9 柏木伸介
   144

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

古川宗行2-7柏木伸介
古川宗行0-0花田将司
古川宗行2-5米田勝洋
古川宗行1-0岡本大嗣
柏木伸介0-1花田将司
柏木伸介1-0米田勝洋
花田将司2-6米田勝洋

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 花田将司
準地元 米田勝洋
準地元 山田和巧
準地元 柏木伸介
松戸競輪場
好き ④ 米田勝洋
 第6レース( )

総合力

1 篠崎新純
   68
2 浦部郁里
   50
3 宮内愛
   43
4 高木真備
   77
5 林真奈美
   65
6 吉原菜那
   42
7 渡辺ゆかり
   55

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

高木真備30-9篠崎新純
高木真備8-0林真奈美
高木真備22-4渡辺ゆかり
高木真備22-2浦部郁里
篠崎新純5-7林真奈美
篠崎新純19-6渡辺ゆかり
林真奈美13-0渡辺ゆかり

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 篠崎新純
333バンク
得意 ⑦ 渡辺ゆかり
 第7レース( )

総合力

1 飯田よしの
   53
2 高橋智香
   46
3 荒牧聖未
   65
4 荒川ひかり
   60
5 成田可菜絵
   48
6 デグレンデル
   43
7 明珍裕子
   35

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

荒牧聖未11-1荒川ひかり
荒牧聖未29-0飯田よしの
荒牧聖未5-0成田可菜絵
荒牧聖未2-0高橋智香
荒川ひかり8-5飯田よしの
荒川ひかり6-6成田可菜絵
飯田よしの5-6成田可菜絵

注目選手

 第8レース(S級 )

総合力

1 加賀山淳
   127
2 高間悠平
   110
3 雨谷一樹
   118
4 成清謙二郎
   95
5 小酒大勇
   113
6 赤井学
   102
7 桜井雄太
   104
8 連佛康浩
   107
9 小林潤二
   99

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

加賀山淳0-1雨谷一樹
加賀山淳0-0小酒大勇
加賀山淳1-1高間悠平
加賀山淳0-1連佛康浩
雨谷一樹0-0小酒大勇
雨谷一樹1-3高間悠平
小酒大勇0-0高間悠平

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 加賀山淳
準地元 成清謙二郎
準地元 赤井学
 第9レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 保科千春
   112
2 加倉正義
   96
3 亀井久幸
   111
4 土岐幹多
   100
5 古閑良介
   97
6 加藤慎平
   94
7 矢口大樹
   109
8 福田拓也
   102
9 工藤文彦
   114

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

工藤文彦4-1保科千春
工藤文彦1-1亀井久幸
工藤文彦1-1矢口大樹
工藤文彦1-0福田拓也
保科千春0-2亀井久幸
保科千春2-0矢口大樹
亀井久幸3-1矢口大樹

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 亀井久幸
準地元 矢口大樹
 第10レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 吉田勇人
   102
2 山本直
   108
3 山本健也
   110
4 渡邉豪大
   100
5 岡部芳幸
   105
6 篠塚光一
   96
7 安部貴之
   118
8 小島雅章
   110
9 山中貴雄
   106

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

安部貴之1-1山本健也
安部貴之6-6小島雅章
安部貴之1-1山本直
安部貴之1-3山中貴雄
山本健也2-2小島雅章
山本健也2-0山本直
小島雅章1-1山本直

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 山本健也
準地元 渡邉豪大
 第11レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 西川親幸
   109
2 柴田洋輔
   121
3 福田知也
   117
4 手島志誠
   100
5 村上直久
   115
6 阿部秀樹
   97
7 片折亮太
   113
8 大西健士
   97
9 東矢昇太
   105

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

柴田洋輔7-5福田知也
柴田洋輔4-4村上直久
柴田洋輔6-1片折亮太
柴田洋輔2-6西川親幸
福田知也6-1村上直久
福田知也1-0片折亮太
村上直久1-2片折亮太

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 柴田洋輔
準地元 福田知也
準地元 村上直久
準地元 大西健士
松戸競輪場
好き ② 柴田洋輔
 第12レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 江守昇
   119
2 筒井裕哉
   108
3 大森慶一
   101
4 明田春喜
   100
5 鈴木庸之
   112
6 上田裕和
   91
7 荻野哲
   98
8 佐藤和也
   110
9 市田佳寿浩
   103

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

江守昇3-3鈴木庸之
江守昇0-2佐藤和也
江守昇5-5筒井裕哉
江守昇3-6市田佳寿浩
鈴木庸之0-2佐藤和也
鈴木庸之2-1筒井裕哉
佐藤和也5-3筒井裕哉

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 江守昇
準地元 荻野哲
松戸競輪場
好き ① 江守昇