2018/5/11(3日目)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R
  • 10R
  • 11R


 
 第1レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 浅野将弘
   138
2 石井孝
   147
3 川野正芳
   143
4 林洋二
   126
5 小林大能
   131
6 山下正人
   118
7 米丸俊成
   124
8 黒川将俊
   147
9 板羽俊一
   128

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

石井孝3-1黒川将俊
石井孝0-0川野正芳
石井孝1-1浅野将弘
石井孝5-2小林大能
黒川将俊0-1川野正芳
黒川将俊0-1浅野将弘
川野正芳1-1浅野将弘

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 石井孝
ホーム 黒川将俊
準地元 小林大能
 第2レース(A級 )

総合力

1 武藤貴志
   158
2 相川巧
   149
3 中山敬太郎
   128
4 澤亀浩司
   119
5 手嶋靖
   128
6 関根幸夫
   127
7 岩橋則明
   127
8 大河原和彦
   125
9 奥山雅士
   131

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

武藤貴志3-3相川巧
武藤貴志3-4奥山雅士
武藤貴志0-0中山敬太郎
武藤貴志4-1手嶋靖
相川巧4-1奥山雅士
相川巧1-1中山敬太郎
奥山雅士1-1中山敬太郎

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 武藤貴志
準地元 手嶋靖
準地元 関根幸夫
準地元 奥山雅士
 第3レース(A級 )

総合力

1 一丸安貴
   130
2 多田晃紀
   145
3 小島歩
   149
4 青山佐知男
   127
5 和田誠吾
   124
6 高桑由昇
   123
7 塚本貴雄
   132
8 船曳義之
   127
9 坂本匡洋
   137

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

小島歩0-0多田晃紀
小島歩1-2坂本匡洋
小島歩0-0塚本貴雄
小島歩2-0一丸安貴
多田晃紀4-1坂本匡洋
多田晃紀1-1塚本貴雄
坂本匡洋2-2塚本貴雄

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 小島歩
準地元 青山佐知男
 第4レース(A級 )

総合力

1 渡邊秀明
   132
2 丸山貴秀
   131
3 窓場加乃敏
   127
4 渡会啓介
   132
5 本馬陵
   135
6 諸田勝仁
   119
7 長谷隆志
   124
8 石田岳彦
   132
9 大沼孝行
   144

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

大沼孝行3-1本馬陵
大沼孝行3-2渡邊秀明
大沼孝行0-0渡会啓介
大沼孝行3-2石田岳彦
本馬陵0-0渡邊秀明
本馬陵0-0渡会啓介
渡邊秀明2-0渡会啓介

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 渡邊秀明
準地元 大沼孝行
 第5レース(A級 )

総合力

1 奥平充男
   152
2 吉松直人
   122
3 川上真二郎
   135
4 神開将暢
   129
5 赤松秀展
   138
6 本田拓也
   128
7 堺文人
   125
8 樋口絢土
   143
9 小川丈太
   130

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

奥平充男0-0樋口絢土
奥平充男5-2赤松秀展
奥平充男2-1川上真二郎
奥平充男0-1小川丈太
樋口絢土0-1赤松秀展
樋口絢土2-3川上真二郎
赤松秀展1-1川上真二郎

注目選手

 第6レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 樫山恭柄
   101
2 須藤悟
   107
3 立花成泰
   91
4 山信田学
   98
5 有坂直樹
   92
6 大関祐也
   101
7 小林史也
   104
8 岡田泰地
   107
9 福島栄一
   100

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

須藤悟6-2岡田泰地
須藤悟0-0小林史也
須藤悟0-0樫山恭柄
須藤悟0-0大関祐也
岡田泰地0-1小林史也
岡田泰地0-1樫山恭柄
小林史也0-0樫山恭柄

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 須藤悟
準地元 大関祐也
 第7レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 宮倉勇
   106
2 佐々木省司
   104
3 水谷好宏
   111
4 土屋仁
   95
5 藤田大輔
   111
6 藤田和彦
   99
7 坂上忠克
   100
8 小笠原昭太
   101
9 相川永伍
   111

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

水谷好宏7-3藤田大輔
水谷好宏2-5相川永伍
水谷好宏1-2宮倉勇
水谷好宏5-2佐々木省司
藤田大輔2-2相川永伍
藤田大輔5-9宮倉勇
相川永伍4-4宮倉勇

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 宮倉勇
準地元 藤田大輔
準地元 藤田和彦
 第8レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 吉村和之
   109
2 小川圭二
   95
3 箱田優樹
   108
4 上田隼
   101
5 渡辺正光
   102
6 植木和広
   90
7 酒井耕介
   93
8 片寄雄己
   112
9 佐藤一伸
   115

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

佐藤一伸1-4片寄雄己
佐藤一伸1-3吉村和之
佐藤一伸0-0箱田優樹
佐藤一伸4-5渡辺正光
片寄雄己5-4吉村和之
片寄雄己3-1箱田優樹
吉村和之4-2箱田優樹

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 植木和広
準地元 片寄雄己
 第9レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 山口貴弘
   110
2 阪本正和
   97
3 上野真吾
   114
4 辰己豊
   90
5 松尾信太郎
   100
6 井上公利
   106
7 會田正一
   104
8 小宮剛
   108
9 松岡孔明
   111

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

上野真吾3-0松岡孔明
上野真吾1-0山口貴弘
上野真吾5-2小宮剛
上野真吾0-1井上公利
松岡孔明3-7山口貴弘
松岡孔明3-2小宮剛
山口貴弘3-1小宮剛

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 小宮剛
準地元 上野真吾
準地元 會田正一
333バンク
得意 ⑤ 松尾信太郎
 第10レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 中曽直彦
   139
2 金成和幸
   138
3 伊藤慶太郎
   135
4 塚本和宏
   130
5 遠藤勝弥
   131
6 市橋司優人
   130
7 金野俊秋
   147
8 大橋徹
   124
9 齋藤友幸
   139

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

金野俊秋1-4中曽直彦
金野俊秋2-0齋藤友幸
金野俊秋1-2金成和幸
金野俊秋1-1伊藤慶太郎
中曽直彦1-4齋藤友幸
中曽直彦2-3金成和幸
齋藤友幸1-4金成和幸

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 中曽直彦
準地元 遠藤勝弥
準地元 齋藤友幸
 第11レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 石毛克幸
   123
2 渡邊健
   99
3 佐藤幸治
   113
4 堀内昇
   111
5 真船圭一郎
   113
6 鈴木誠
   114
7 三谷政史
   96
8 松山桂輔
   102
9 青井賢治
   104

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

石毛克幸6-11鈴木誠
石毛克幸2-1佐藤幸治
石毛克幸5-0真船圭一郎
石毛克幸0-2堀内昇
鈴木誠5-4佐藤幸治
鈴木誠1-3真船圭一郎
佐藤幸治3-2真船圭一郎

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 石毛克幸
準地元 鈴木誠
松戸競輪場
好き ⑥ 鈴木誠