2018/5/10(2日目)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R
  • 10R
  • 11R


 
 第1レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 手嶋靖
   141
2 和田誠吾
   126
3 本馬陵
   135
4 林洋二
   129
5 中山敬太郎
   128
6 山下正人
   116
7 奥山雅士
   137
8 大河原和彦
   123
9 浅野将弘
   131

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

手嶋靖2-4奥山雅士
手嶋靖3-0本馬陵
手嶋靖0-2浅野将弘
手嶋靖1-1林洋二
奥山雅士1-1本馬陵
奥山雅士2-0浅野将弘
本馬陵0-0浅野将弘

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 手嶋靖
準地元 奥山雅士
 第2レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 堺文人
   127
2 岩橋則明
   131
3 米丸俊成
   126
4 澤亀浩司
   130
5 坂本匡洋
   134
6 関根幸夫
   133
7 板羽俊一
   132
8 黒川将俊
   144
9 相川巧
   141

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

黒川将俊0-0相川巧
黒川将俊0-0坂本匡洋
黒川将俊0-0関根幸夫
黒川将俊6-5板羽俊一
相川巧0-0坂本匡洋
相川巧0-0関根幸夫
坂本匡洋2-5関根幸夫

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 黒川将俊
準地元 関根幸夫
 第3レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 多田晃紀
   138
2 窓場加乃敏
   130
3 丸山貴秀
   128
4 樋口絢土
   141
5 塚本貴雄
   128
6 諸田勝仁
   131
7 川野正芳
   134
8 本田拓也
   130
9 赤松秀展
   128

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

樋口絢土0-0多田晃紀
樋口絢土0-0川野正芳
樋口絢土4-2諸田勝仁
樋口絢土0-2窓場加乃敏
多田晃紀1-2川野正芳
多田晃紀0-0諸田勝仁
川野正芳0-2諸田勝仁

注目選手

 第4レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 金成和幸
   147
2 遠藤勝弥
   147
3 一丸安貴
   125
4 成田直喜
   136
5 渡邊秀明
   129
6 青山佐知男
   128
7 川上真二郎
   122
8 奥平充男
   130
9 金野俊秋
   143

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

金成和幸0-0遠藤勝弥
金成和幸1-1金野俊秋
金成和幸2-0成田直喜
金成和幸1-0奥平充男
遠藤勝弥0-0金野俊秋
遠藤勝弥0-0成田直喜
金野俊秋3-9成田直喜

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 遠藤勝弥
準地元 渡邊秀明
準地元 青山佐知男
 第5レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 中曽直彦
   139
2 大竹慎吾
   126
3 長谷隆志
   123
4 船曳義之
   142
5 齋藤友幸
   144
6 石田岳彦
   119
7 市橋司優人
   144
8 渡会啓介
   133
9 齋藤輝彦
   128

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

齋藤友幸1-1市橋司優人
齋藤友幸0-0船曳義之
齋藤友幸3-1中曽直彦
齋藤友幸3-1渡会啓介
市橋司優人0-1船曳義之
市橋司優人0-1中曽直彦
船曳義之2-3中曽直彦

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 中曽直彦
準地元 齋藤友幸
準地元 齋藤輝彦
 第6レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 小川丈太
   136
2 小島歩
   147
3 大橋徹
   132
4 神開将暢
   125
5 伊藤慶太郎
   138
6 高桑由昇
   127
7 吉松直人
   121
8 大沼孝行
   137
9 塚本和宏
   131

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

小島歩0-1伊藤慶太郎
小島歩2-0大沼孝行
小島歩0-0小川丈太
小島歩2-0大橋徹
伊藤慶太郎0-0大沼孝行
伊藤慶太郎0-0小川丈太
大沼孝行0-0小川丈太

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 小島歩
準地元 大沼孝行
 第7レース(S級 )

総合力

1 上野真吾
   122
2 小林史也
   100
3 土屋仁
   102
4 山信田学
   105
5 福島栄一
   96
6 藤田和彦
   92
7 相川永伍
   104
8 岡田泰地
   103
9 坂上忠克
   94

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

上野真吾4-0山信田学
上野真吾2-2相川永伍
上野真吾0-0岡田泰地
上野真吾5-0土屋仁
山信田学0-0相川永伍
山信田学0-1岡田泰地
相川永伍0-0岡田泰地

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 上野真吾
準地元 藤田和彦
 第8レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 石川雅望
   108
2 立花成泰
   98
3 有坂直樹
   98
4 井上公利
   112
5 小宮剛
   107
6 岩崎大和
   97
7 水谷好宏
   113
8 大関祐也
   101
9 小笠原昭太
   105

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

水谷好宏0-0井上公利
水谷好宏0-5石川雅望
水谷好宏4-1小宮剛
水谷好宏4-1小笠原昭太
井上公利3-5石川雅望
井上公利0-2小宮剛
石川雅望1-4小宮剛

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 小宮剛
準地元 大関祐也
 第9レース(S級 )

総合力

1 箱田優樹
   123
2 松山桂輔
   106
3 松尾信太郎
   100
4 樫山恭柄
   92
5 吉村和之
   103
6 植木和広
   96
7 渡邊健
   97
8 阪本正和
   92
9 鈴木誠
   113

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

箱田優樹8-0鈴木誠
箱田優樹4-1松山桂輔
箱田優樹2-3吉村和之
箱田優樹1-2松尾信太郎
鈴木誠9-2松山桂輔
鈴木誠4-5吉村和之
松山桂輔1-3吉村和之

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 植木和広
準地元 鈴木誠
松戸競輪場
好き ⑨ 鈴木誠
333バンク
得意 ③ 松尾信太郎
 第10レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 三谷政史
   103
2 山口貴弘
   99
3 佐藤一伸
   116
4 佐々木省司
   98
5 佐藤幸治
   112
6 片寄雄己
   105
7 渡辺正光
   102
8 會田正一
   91
9 堀内昇
   110

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

佐藤一伸0-1佐藤幸治
佐藤一伸0-1堀内昇
佐藤一伸1-3片寄雄己
佐藤一伸2-4三谷政史
佐藤幸治1-1堀内昇
佐藤幸治5-4片寄雄己
堀内昇0-1片寄雄己

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 片寄雄己
準地元 會田正一
 第11レース(S級 )

総合力

1 石毛克幸
   123
2 青井賢治
   99
3 酒井耕介
   98
4 上田隼
   101
5 小川圭二
   97
6 宮倉勇
   98
7 松岡孔明
   111
8 辰己豊
   89
9 真船圭一郎
   106

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

石毛克幸4-4松岡孔明
石毛克幸4-0真船圭一郎
石毛克幸3-1上田隼
石毛克幸5-1青井賢治
松岡孔明3-1真船圭一郎
松岡孔明3-3上田隼
真船圭一郎1-2上田隼

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 石毛克幸
準地元 宮倉勇