2018/5/9(初日)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R
  • 10R
  • 11R


 
 第1レース(A級 )

総合力

1 金野俊秋
   152
2 奥山雅士
   126
3 赤松秀展
   129
4 高桑由昇
   128
5 川野正芳
   140
6 黒川将俊
   142
7 成田直喜
   137
8 澤亀浩司
   118
9 多田晃紀
   131

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

金野俊秋5-2黒川将俊
金野俊秋0-0川野正芳
金野俊秋3-8成田直喜
金野俊秋0-0多田晃紀
黒川将俊0-0川野正芳
黒川将俊1-4成田直喜
川野正芳0-2成田直喜

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 黒川将俊
準地元 奥山雅士
 第2レース(A級 )

総合力

1 大沼孝行
   155
2 坂本匡洋
   133
3 岩橋則明
   136
4 青山佐知男
   128
5 堺文人
   119
6 石田岳彦
   127
7 樋口絢土
   143
8 板羽俊一
   126
9 窓場加乃敏
   128

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

大沼孝行4-1樋口絢土
大沼孝行3-5岩橋則明
大沼孝行3-1坂本匡洋
大沼孝行1-1青山佐知男
樋口絢土3-4岩橋則明
樋口絢土0-0坂本匡洋
岩橋則明2-1坂本匡洋

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 大沼孝行
準地元 青山佐知男
 第3レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 米丸俊成
   127
2 塚本和宏
   130
3 遠藤勝弥
   134
4 船曳義之
   134
5 齋藤輝彦
   134
6 関根幸夫
   127
7 本馬陵
   136
8 諸田勝仁
   123
9 中山敬太郎
   134

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

本馬陵0-0遠藤勝弥
本馬陵0-0船曳義之
本馬陵3-6齋藤輝彦
本馬陵0-2中山敬太郎
遠藤勝弥0-0船曳義之
遠藤勝弥0-0齋藤輝彦
船曳義之0-0齋藤輝彦

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 遠藤勝弥
準地元 齋藤輝彦
準地元 関根幸夫
 第4レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 川上真二郎
   138
2 市橋司優人
   141
3 浅野将弘
   132
4 渡会啓介
   131
5 庄子信弘
   133
6 山下正人
   119
7 丸山貴秀
   139
8 本田拓也
   128
9 神開将暢
   125

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

市橋司優人0-0丸山貴秀
市橋司優人0-1川上真二郎
市橋司優人1-0庄子信弘
市橋司優人1-0浅野将弘
丸山貴秀7-0川上真二郎
丸山貴秀0-1庄子信弘
川上真二郎4-2庄子信弘

注目選手

 第5レース(A級 )

総合力

1 奥平充男
   147
2 大橋徹
   130
3 和田誠吾
   131
4 林洋二
   124
5 長谷隆志
   119
6 大河原和彦
   124
7 小川丈太
   130
8 相川巧
   147
9 塚本貴雄
   126

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

奥平充男1-0相川巧
奥平充男1-4和田誠吾
奥平充男1-2大橋徹
奥平充男0-0小川丈太
相川巧0-0和田誠吾
相川巧0-1大橋徹
和田誠吾0-0大橋徹

注目選手

 第6レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 吉松直人
   130
2 齋藤友幸
   142
3 金成和幸
   137
4 中曽直彦
   129
5 大竹慎吾
   130
6 一丸安貴
   128
7 渡邊秀明
   133
8 伊藤慶太郎
   132
9 小島歩
   137

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

齋藤友幸1-3金成和幸
齋藤友幸1-1小島歩
齋藤友幸1-2渡邊秀明
齋藤友幸0-1伊藤慶太郎
金成和幸1-1小島歩
金成和幸3-5渡邊秀明
小島歩2-1渡邊秀明

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 齋藤友幸
準地元 中曽直彦
準地元 渡邊秀明
準地元 小島歩
 第7レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 小川圭二
   105
2 片寄雄己
   109
3 佐々木省司
   98
4 小林史也
   99
5 佐藤一伸
   113
6 小笠原昭太
   96
7 上野真吾
   116
8 宮倉勇
   101
9 立花成泰
   99

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

上野真吾1-1佐藤一伸
上野真吾0-1片寄雄己
上野真吾3-3小川圭二
上野真吾8-3宮倉勇
佐藤一伸0-3片寄雄己
佐藤一伸2-1小川圭二
片寄雄己3-0小川圭二

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 片寄雄己
準地元 上野真吾
準地元 宮倉勇
 第8レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 會田正一
   105
2 松尾信太郎
   109
3 相川永伍
   116
4 小宮剛
   112
5 酒井耕介
   98
6 植木和広
   91
7 土屋仁
   98
8 大関祐也
   103
9 水谷好宏
   105

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

相川永伍4-3小宮剛
相川永伍3-4松尾信太郎
相川永伍2-1會田正一
相川永伍5-1水谷好宏
小宮剛2-0松尾信太郎
小宮剛2-4會田正一
松尾信太郎0-2會田正一

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 小宮剛
準地元 會田正一
準地元 植木和広
準地元 大関祐也
333バンク
得意 ② 松尾信太郎
 第9レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 上田隼
   112
2 石川雅望
   100
3 渡辺正光
   96
4 辰己豊
   88
5 堀内昇
   106
6 井上公利
   108
7 福島栄一
   97
8 山信田学
   95
9 有坂直樹
   97

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

上田隼4-2井上公利
上田隼2-1堀内昇
上田隼2-0石川雅望
上田隼4-4福島栄一
井上公利1-0堀内昇
井上公利2-5石川雅望
堀内昇2-0石川雅望

注目選手

 第10レース(S級 )

総合力

1 真船圭一郎
   119
2 樫山恭柄
   102
3 坂上忠克
   101
4 岡田泰地
   102
5 鈴木誠
   112
6 岩崎大和
   92
7 阪本正和
   98
8 藤田和彦
   96
9 松山桂輔
   104

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

真船圭一郎2-1鈴木誠
真船圭一郎2-0松山桂輔
真船圭一郎7-1樫山恭柄
真船圭一郎2-0岡田泰地
鈴木誠9-1松山桂輔
鈴木誠2-2樫山恭柄
松山桂輔2-0樫山恭柄

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 鈴木誠
準地元 藤田和彦
松戸競輪場
好き ⑤ 鈴木誠
 第11レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 松岡孔明
   116
2 吉村和之
   111
3 石毛克幸
   107
4 箱田優樹
   107
5 三谷政史
   101
6 山口貴弘
   100
7 佐藤幸治
   108
8 青井賢治
   100
9 渡邊健
   101

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

松岡孔明4-4吉村和之
松岡孔明1-0佐藤幸治
松岡孔明4-3石毛克幸
松岡孔明3-4箱田優樹
吉村和之3-1佐藤幸治
吉村和之7-5石毛克幸
佐藤幸治0-2石毛克幸

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 石毛克幸