2018/4/23(初日)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R
  • 10R
  • 11R


 
 第1レース(A級 )

総合力 混戦模様

1 細川貴史
   129
2 鈴木広人
   142
3 榊原洋
   123
4 長正路樹
   135
5 勝部貴博
   130
6 山口茂
   127
7 旭健太郎
   131
8 二木茂則
   131
9 佐藤和典
   128

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

鈴木広人3-2長正路樹
鈴木広人0-3旭健太郎
鈴木広人2-6二木茂則
鈴木広人0-0勝部貴博
長正路樹2-6旭健太郎
長正路樹3-3二木茂則
旭健太郎7-6二木茂則

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 鈴木広人
準地元 旭健太郎
準地元 佐藤和典
 第2レース(A級 )

総合力

1 大橋直人
   133
2 外山三平
   122
3 猪狩祐樹
   152
4 藤光健一
   119
5 杉浦康一
   127
6 田村武士
   129
7 吉川起也
   137
8 奥出良
   128
9 原敬次
   126

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

猪狩祐樹0-0吉川起也
猪狩祐樹0-1大橋直人
猪狩祐樹2-2田村武士
猪狩祐樹0-0奥出良
吉川起也1-5大橋直人
吉川起也0-0田村武士
大橋直人0-0田村武士

注目選手

 第3レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 三好陽一
   135
2 栗田雄矢
   131
3 大泉英則
   140
4 榎田浩二
   121
5 榎本光男
   132
6 柳原司
   129
7 櫻井紀幸
   127
8 三好英次
   120
9 中村弘之輔
   135

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

大泉英則0-0三好陽一
大泉英則1-0中村弘之輔
大泉英則7-0榎本光男
大泉英則3-2栗田雄矢
三好陽一0-0中村弘之輔
三好陽一1-0榎本光男
中村弘之輔0-1榎本光男

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 栗田雄矢
準地元 榎本光男
 第4レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 藤田晃英
   135
2 木村浩宣
   143
3 高谷雅彦
   127
4 岡崎哲昌
   119
5 佐藤純嘉
   133
6 高橋潤
   127
7 齊藤健人
   138
8 井上典善
   132
9 森江信行
   119

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

木村浩宣0-0齊藤健人
木村浩宣0-0藤田晃英
木村浩宣1-1佐藤純嘉
木村浩宣2-0井上典善
齊藤健人3-3藤田晃英
齊藤健人4-4佐藤純嘉
藤田晃英4-4佐藤純嘉

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 井上典善
準地元 藤田晃英
準地元 齊藤健人
 第5レース(A級 )

総合力

1 丹波孝佑
   147
2 伊藤一貴
   127
3 梶原亜湖
   129
4 今村俊雄
   132
5 内山貴裕
   130
6 藤本辰次
   117
7 岡崎泰郎
   125
8 吉田昌司
   134
9 浅沼聖士
   130

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

丹波孝佑0-0吉田昌司
丹波孝佑0-1今村俊雄
丹波孝佑3-4内山貴裕
丹波孝佑0-0浅沼聖士
吉田昌司0-0今村俊雄
吉田昌司0-0内山貴裕
今村俊雄0-2内山貴裕

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 梶原亜湖
準地元 岡崎泰郎
準地元 浅沼聖士
 第6レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 池田浩士
   136
2 小原唯志
   145
3 太刀川一成
   137
4 関根健太郎
   140
5 高橋紀史
   131
6 植草亮介
   126
7 楠木孝志郎
   137
8 近藤誠二
   124
9 金川光浩
   131

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

小原唯志1-0関根健太郎
小原唯志1-0太刀川一成
小原唯志5-1楠木孝志郎
小原唯志6-1池田浩士
関根健太郎1-7太刀川一成
関根健太郎0-0楠木孝志郎
太刀川一成1-2楠木孝志郎

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 太刀川一成
準地元 関根健太郎
準地元 植草亮介
準地元 金川光浩
 第7レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 山口貴弘
   109
2 伊早坂駿一
   107
3 日当泰之
   101
4 高木隆弘
   99
5 中川貴徳
   103
6 伊藤亮
   93
7 三槻智清
   95
8 大崎飛雄馬
   98
9 伊藤成紀
   110

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

伊藤成紀2-5山口貴弘
伊藤成紀2-1伊早坂駿一
伊藤成紀4-1中川貴徳
伊藤成紀2-0日当泰之
山口貴弘0-1伊早坂駿一
山口貴弘1-8中川貴徳
伊早坂駿一3-2中川貴徳

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 高木隆弘
 第8レース(S級 )

総合力

1 谷口遼平
   114
2 原誠宏
   97
3 志村太賀
   108
4 三上佳孝
   99
5 トルーマン
   92
6 宮崎康司
   97
7 柴崎俊光
   98
8 本多哲也
   102
9 関貴之
   102

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

谷口遼平2-3志村太賀
谷口遼平0-0本多哲也
谷口遼平2-2関貴之
谷口遼平1-1三上佳孝
志村太賀0-1本多哲也
志村太賀2-0関貴之
本多哲也0-1関貴之

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 三上佳孝
準地元 本多哲也
松戸競輪場
好き ④ 三上佳孝
 第9レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 阿部拓真
   113
2 小川巧
   95
3 菅原裕太
   112
4 近藤保
   95
5 片岡迪之
   103
6 小泉俊也
   103
7 須藤誠
   104
8 坂本晃輝
   91
9 伊藤大志
   108

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

阿部拓真0-0菅原裕太
阿部拓真2-1伊藤大志
阿部拓真1-0須藤誠
阿部拓真0-0片岡迪之
菅原裕太0-0伊藤大志
菅原裕太0-2須藤誠
伊藤大志0-1須藤誠

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 菅原裕太
準地元 近藤保
準地元 須藤誠
松戸競輪場
好き ⑨ 伊藤大志
 第10レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 石毛克幸
   114
2 中村一将
   98
3 ブフリ
   93
4 武藤篤弘
   98
5 伊藤正樹
   97
6 金澤幸司
   106
7 飯田辰哉
   105
8 福田拓也
   94
9 有賀高士
   100

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

石毛克幸1-0金澤幸司
石毛克幸6-2飯田辰哉
石毛克幸3-8有賀高士
石毛克幸8-8中村一将
金澤幸司0-0飯田辰哉
金澤幸司1-0有賀高士
飯田辰哉2-8有賀高士

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 飯田辰哉
準地元 石毛克幸
 第11レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 村上義弘
   116
2 和田健太郎
   108
3 松浦悠士
   99
4 池田憲昭
   93
5 大槻寛徳
   103
6 守澤太志
   103
7 郡司浩平
   118
8 松岡健介
   100
9 濱田浩司
   99

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

郡司浩平10-13村上義弘
郡司浩平14-14和田健太郎
郡司浩平8-7大槻寛徳
郡司浩平3-3守澤太志
村上義弘8-3和田健太郎
村上義弘17-5大槻寛徳
和田健太郎8-6大槻寛徳

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 和田健太郎
準地元 郡司浩平