2018/4/14(初日)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R
  • 10R


 
 第1レース(A級 )

総合力

1 肥後公允
   132
2 田村淳史
   114
3 鈴木達也
   110
4 黒田直記
   106
5 木村成希
   127
6 林直輝
   105
7 塩満賢治
   106

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

肥後公允1-0木村成希
肥後公允0-0田村淳史
肥後公允0-0鈴木達也
肥後公允1-0黒田直記
木村成希6-1田村淳史
木村成希0-1鈴木達也
田村淳史2-3鈴木達也

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 田村淳史
準地元 黒田直記
準地元 木村成希
 第2レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 竹内真一
   120
2 塚本諭
   122
3 小谷文吾
   116
4 五反田豊和
   110
5 下岡将也
   118
6 須藤卓
   114
7 川本隆史
   106

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

塚本諭0-1竹内真一
塚本諭0-0下岡将也
塚本諭0-2小谷文吾
塚本諭2-3須藤卓
竹内真一3-0下岡将也
竹内真一5-2小谷文吾
下岡将也0-3小谷文吾

注目選手

 第3レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 野井正紀
   117
2 舟元権造
   119
3 内田淳
   126
4 渡邉高志
   129
5 小林高志
   118
6 山本淳
   92
7 関口泰明
   108

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

渡邉高志0-0内田淳
渡邉高志0-0舟元権造
渡邉高志8-1小林高志
渡邉高志9-6野井正紀
内田淳0-0舟元権造
内田淳0-0小林高志
舟元権造1-0小林高志

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 内田淳
準地元 野井正紀
準地元 関口泰明
 第4レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 馬場喜泰
   116
2 橋本勝弘
   118
3 堀検正
   108
4 寺沼将彦
   123
5 富岡武志
   103
6 田中賢二
   105
7 岩井良平
   127

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

岩井良平0-0寺沼将彦
岩井良平0-0橋本勝弘
岩井良平3-0馬場喜泰
岩井良平5-3堀検正
寺沼将彦0-1橋本勝弘
寺沼将彦3-0馬場喜泰
橋本勝弘0-1馬場喜泰

注目選手

 第5レース(A級 )

総合力

1 古川喬
   135
2 久保田敦
   119
3 新村真
   110
4 木村健司
   85
5 吉田智哉
   120
6 郡司盛夫
   104
7 田畑英行
   123

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

古川喬0-1田畑英行
古川喬0-1吉田智哉
古川喬3-1久保田敦
古川喬0-0新村真
田畑英行0-1吉田智哉
田畑英行8-7久保田敦
吉田智哉0-0久保田敦

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 郡司盛夫
 第6レース(A級 )

総合力

1 奈良基
   143
2 水野悟志
   131
3 野中祐志
   146
4 佐藤謙
   122
5 鈴木純
   127
6 櫻井利之
   131
7 坂口卓士
   134
8 片岡典明
   130
9 堀政美
   130

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

野中祐志0-0奈良基
野中祐志4-0坂口卓士
野中祐志6-2水野悟志
野中祐志1-0櫻井利之
奈良基0-0坂口卓士
奈良基0-1水野悟志
坂口卓士2-2水野悟志

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 水野悟志
準地元 鈴木純
準地元 櫻井利之
松戸競輪場
好き ⑥ 櫻井利之
 第7レース(A級 )

総合力

1 遠藤勝行
   140
2 野間司
   133
3 岡嵜浩一
   137
4 對馬太陽
   127
5 坂木田雄介
   150
6 藤森茂樹
   123
7 早川成矢
   138
8 内田晃弘
   128
9 亀井雅斗
   132

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

坂木田雄介5-8遠藤勝行
坂木田雄介3-2早川成矢
坂木田雄介15-7岡嵜浩一
坂木田雄介0-1野間司
遠藤勝行2-0早川成矢
遠藤勝行2-0岡嵜浩一
早川成矢0-2岡嵜浩一

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 遠藤勝行
準地元 岡嵜浩一
準地元 對馬太陽
準地元 坂木田雄介
準地元 内田晃弘
 第8レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 井上雄三
   145
2 盛田将人
   131
3 花田将司
   141
4 武藤嘉伸
   124
5 町田勝志
   123
6 栗田雅也
   119
7 亀谷隆一
   134
8 志村正洋
   123
9 大島将人
   136

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

井上雄三1-2花田将司
井上雄三3-2大島将人
井上雄三1-0亀谷隆一
井上雄三4-4盛田将人
花田将司2-2大島将人
花田将司1-3亀谷隆一
大島将人3-1亀谷隆一

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 花田将司
準地元 町田勝志
準地元 栗田雅也
準地元 亀谷隆一
準地元 志村正洋
松戸競輪場
好き ① 井上雄三
 第9レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 野口裕史
   138
2 飯田威文
   127
3 平澤秀信
   133
4 山本恵太郎
   134
5 沼田淳一郎
   131
6 前川裕希
   127
7 長崎達也
   130
8 土屋宏
   120
9 嶋貫高大
   130

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

野口裕史1-1山本恵太郎
野口裕史1-0平澤秀信
野口裕史2-2沼田淳一郎
野口裕史0-0長崎達也
山本恵太郎5-4平澤秀信
山本恵太郎8-5沼田淳一郎
平澤秀信2-5沼田淳一郎

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 野口裕史
準地元 沼田淳一郎
準地元 長崎達也
 第10レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 佐藤雅彦
   145
2 小野裕次
   141
3 阿久津修
   137
4 山口翼
   144
5 中井達郎
   130
6 羽石国臣
   124
7 高橋雅之
   133
8 屋良朝春
   127
9 佐藤佑一
   152

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

佐藤佑一5-2佐藤雅彦
佐藤佑一1-0山口翼
佐藤佑一3-3小野裕次
佐藤佑一4-1阿久津修
佐藤雅彦1-0山口翼
佐藤雅彦1-0小野裕次
山口翼2-7小野裕次

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 小野裕次
準地元 中井達郎
準地元 高橋雅之