2018/1/26(初日)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R
  • 10R
  • 11R
  • 12R


 
 第1レース(A級 )

総合力

1 渋川聡士
   160
2 芦川大雄
   161
3 菊谷信一
   174
4 多田司
   158
5 藤田邦夫
   163
6 桜井大地
   156
7 伊藤直幸
   149

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

渋川聡士0-0菊谷信一
渋川聡士1-2藤田邦夫
渋川聡士0-0芦川大雄
渋川聡士0-0多田司
菊谷信一0-0藤田邦夫
菊谷信一0-0芦川大雄
藤田邦夫14-6芦川大雄

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 伊藤直幸
準地元 芦川大雄
準地元 藤田邦夫
準地元 桜井大地
好きな車番で走ります
1 渋川聡士
5 藤田邦夫
 第2レース(A級 )

総合力

1 布居翼
   176
2 荒川大輔
   172
3 原野隆
   152
4 田村淳史
   149
5 岡田篤
   156
6 大掛愛崇
   148
7 駒井大輔
   187

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

駒井大輔0-1布居翼
駒井大輔3-3荒川大輔
駒井大輔1-1岡田篤
駒井大輔0-0原野隆
布居翼0-0荒川大輔
布居翼3-1岡田篤
荒川大輔0-0岡田篤

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 駒井大輔
準地元 荒川大輔
準地元 田村淳史
松戸競輪場
嫌い ③ 原野隆
 第3レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 永山英司
   154
2 菱沼元樹
   165
3 杉野哲也
   156
4 渡邊颯太
   151
5 乙川高徳
   158
6 村田洋剛
   158
7 古谷秀明
   143

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

乙川高徳1-0村田洋剛
乙川高徳2-1杉野哲也
乙川高徳0-0永山英司
乙川高徳1-1菱沼元樹
村田洋剛9-9杉野哲也
村田洋剛0-0永山英司
杉野哲也0-0永山英司

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 永山英司
準地元 渡邊颯太
準地元 古谷秀明
好きな車番で走ります
3 杉野哲也
 第4レース(A級 )

総合力

1 三浦綾
   186
2 森川康輔
   172
3 山口慎吾
   172
4 小林和彦
   167
5 久保田奉文
   145
6 宮田達也
   142
7 宮村耕一
   147

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

三浦綾0-1森川康輔
三浦綾2-8山口慎吾
三浦綾2-3小林和彦
三浦綾0-0宮村耕一
森川康輔0-0山口慎吾
森川康輔0-0小林和彦
山口慎吾2-4小林和彦

注目選手

好きな車番で走ります
1 三浦綾
 第5レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 橘慶一郎
   173
2 田畑英行
   178
3 望月一成
   180
4 阿部晃
   169
5 岩渕祐太
   149
6 百瀬匡
   153
7 片岡昌彰
   164

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

田畑英行4-2橘慶一郎
田畑英行4-2阿部晃
田畑英行2-0片岡昌彰
田畑英行4-3百瀬匡
橘慶一郎3-2阿部晃
橘慶一郎1-2片岡昌彰
阿部晃3-7片岡昌彰

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 橘慶一郎
準地元 望月一成
準地元 片岡昌彰
 第6レース(A級 )

総合力

1 旭健太郎
   189
2 橋本紀彰
   188
3 大澤哉太
   207
4 大竹哲也
   183
5 甲斐康昭
   174
6 桂馬将人
   177
7 田中誇士
   204
8 古寺伸洋
   155
9 外崎一成
   196

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

大澤哉太3-0田中誇士
大澤哉太1-5外崎一成
大澤哉太5-4旭健太郎
大澤哉太4-2橋本紀彰
田中誇士2-1外崎一成
田中誇士4-5旭健太郎
外崎一成5-6旭健太郎

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 旭健太郎
準地元 大竹哲也
準地元 田中誇士
好きな車番で走ります
9 外崎一成
松戸競輪場
好き ③ 大澤哉太
 第7レース(A級 )

総合力

1 井上雄三
   201
2 栗田雄矢
   184
3 湯浅大輔
   196
4 片折勇輝
   197
5 河上陽一
   191
6 本田拓也
   166
7 高森圭介
   183
8 加賀美智史
   173
9 吉竹尚城
   211

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

吉竹尚城0-0井上雄三
吉竹尚城1-1片折勇輝
吉竹尚城0-0湯浅大輔
吉竹尚城0-0河上陽一
井上雄三1-1片折勇輝
井上雄三1-0湯浅大輔
片折勇輝2-3湯浅大輔

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 栗田雄矢
準地元 湯浅大輔
準地元 河上陽一
準地元 吉竹尚城
好きな車番で走ります
1 井上雄三
松戸競輪場
好き ① 井上雄三
 第8レース(A級 )

総合力

1 三浦平志郎
   195
2 川田忍
   194
3 伊藤慶太郎
   216
4 晴山裕之
   173
5 梶原亜湖
   176
6 野口修平
   183
7 関戸努
   179
8 小田桐義継
   167
9 岩橋則明
   172

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

伊藤慶太郎1-0三浦平志郎
伊藤慶太郎0-0川田忍
伊藤慶太郎4-0野口修平
伊藤慶太郎1-0関戸努
三浦平志郎1-1川田忍
三浦平志郎0-0野口修平
川田忍0-0野口修平

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 川田忍
準地元 梶原亜湖
準地元 野口修平
好きな車番で走ります
3 伊藤慶太郎
 第9レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 和泉田喜一
   181
2 廣瀬裕道
   182
3 大崎智久
   176
4 高橋慶幸
   171
5 齋藤友幸
   185
6 佐藤裕輝
   192
7 小坂勇
   166
8 小林大能
   187
9 樋口絢土
   193

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

樋口絢土0-0佐藤裕輝
樋口絢土0-0小林大能
樋口絢土1-3廣瀬裕道
樋口絢土0-2和泉田喜一
佐藤裕輝3-6小林大能
佐藤裕輝0-1廣瀬裕道
小林大能0-2廣瀬裕道

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 和泉田喜一
準地元 齋藤友幸
準地元 小林大能
好きな車番で走ります
1 和泉田喜一
2 廣瀬裕道
 第10レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 中村敏之輔
   206
2 恩田淳平
   189
3 北浦和人
   198
4 遠藤雅也
   185
5 川上真吾
   195
6 三澤康人
   181
7 齋藤正国
   180
8 木村弘
   208
9 柴田功一郎
   177

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

木村弘1-3中村敏之輔
木村弘0-1北浦和人
木村弘2-5川上真吾
木村弘5-2恩田淳平
中村敏之輔0-0北浦和人
中村敏之輔0-1川上真吾
北浦和人0-0川上真吾

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 北浦和人
準地元 遠藤雅也
準地元 柴田功一郎
好きな車番で走ります
1 中村敏之輔
2 恩田淳平
9 柴田功一郎
 第11レース(L級 )

総合力

1 大谷杏奈
   79
2 細田愛未
   111
3 尾崎睦
   124
4 石井貴子
   114
5 中嶋里美
   73
6 梅川風子
   100
7 太田美穂
   71

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

尾崎睦2-6石井貴子
尾崎睦22-7細田愛未
尾崎睦17-2梅川風子
尾崎睦32-0大谷杏奈
石井貴子11-5細田愛未
石井貴子0-0梅川風子
細田愛未12-4梅川風子

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 尾崎睦
準地元 石井貴子
好きな車番で走ります
2 細田愛未
3 尾崎睦
松戸競輪場
好き ④ 石井貴子
 第12レース(L級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 鈴木美教
   119
2 亀川史華
   79
3 田仲敦子
   116
4 石井貴子
   84
5 太田りゆ
   110
6 宮地寧々
   75
7 奥井迪
   118

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

鈴木美教0-3奥井迪
鈴木美教1-2田仲敦子
鈴木美教0-1太田りゆ
鈴木美教1-0石井貴子
奥井迪4-0田仲敦子
奥井迪0-0太田りゆ
田仲敦子0-2太田りゆ

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 鈴木美教
準地元 田仲敦子
準地元 太田りゆ
好きな車番で走ります
2 亀川史華
3 田仲敦子
333バンク
得意 ④ 石井貴子