2017/10/1(4日目)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R
  • 10R
  • 11R
  • 12R


 
 第1レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 才迫開
   167
2 佐藤和也
   165
3 高木隆弘
   140
4 冨岡健一
   123
5 大崎和也
   164
6 中野智公
   149
7 深井高志
   127
8 田中勝仁
   158
9 増原正人
   128

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

才迫開3-3佐藤和也
才迫開0-1大崎和也
才迫開0-0田中勝仁
才迫開0-0中野智公
佐藤和也2-3大崎和也
佐藤和也3-2田中勝仁
大崎和也8-3田中勝仁

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 深井高志
準地元 高木隆弘
準地元 田中勝仁
好きな車番で走ります
3 高木隆弘
 第2レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 赤井学
   162
2 高市訓但
   151
3 西本直大
   161
4 菅田和宏
   153
5 酒井耕介
   134
6 山崎翼
   155
7 鈴木誠
   154
8 高峰賢治
   153
9 堂村知哉
   154

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

赤井学0-3西本直大
赤井学1-0山崎翼
赤井学1-1鈴木誠
赤井学1-1堂村知哉
西本直大2-1山崎翼
西本直大1-2鈴木誠
山崎翼0-0鈴木誠

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 赤井学
準地元 鈴木誠
好きな車番で走ります
1 赤井学
7 鈴木誠
8 高峰賢治
松戸競輪場
好き ⑦ 鈴木誠
 第3レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 平沼由充
   158
2 村上直久
   167
3 蒔田英彦
   180
4 太刀川一成
   164
5 森田康嗣
   138
6 大前寛則
   141
7 伊藤勝太
   173
8 越智展孝
   157
9 堀内俊介
   171

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

蒔田英彦1-0伊藤勝太
蒔田英彦0-0堀内俊介
蒔田英彦1-0村上直久
蒔田英彦1-0太刀川一成
伊藤勝太1-3堀内俊介
伊藤勝太1-0村上直久
堀内俊介0-0村上直久

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 村上直久
準地元 蒔田英彦
準地元 太刀川一成
準地元 堀内俊介
松戸競輪場
好き ③ 蒔田英彦
 第4レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 白井一機
   139
2 田村真広
   149
3 山本紳貴
   168
4 岸川哲也
   159
5 佐藤壮
   161
6 須藤直道
   137
7 山本健也
   170
8 守安政雄
   148
9 小原唯志
   169

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

山本健也2-1小原唯志
山本健也0-0山本紳貴
山本健也5-1佐藤壮
山本健也0-1岸川哲也
小原唯志0-0山本紳貴
小原唯志0-0佐藤壮
山本紳貴2-0佐藤壮

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 山本紳貴
準地元 佐藤壮
準地元 山本健也
 第5レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 中曽直彦
   162
2 小川真太郎
   165
3 田中孝彦
   161
4 荒木伸哉
   170
5 山口貴嗣
   142
6 伊藤彰規
   170
7 春日勇人
   157
8 下田和美
   141
9 本多哲也
   152

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

荒木伸哉1-6伊藤彰規
荒木伸哉0-0小川真太郎
荒木伸哉9-1中曽直彦
荒木伸哉2-2田中孝彦
伊藤彰規0-0小川真太郎
伊藤彰規0-0中曽直彦
小川真太郎1-0中曽直彦

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 春日勇人
準地元 中曽直彦
準地元 田中孝彦
準地元 荒木伸哉
準地元 伊藤彰規
準地元 本多哲也
好きな車番で走ります
9 本多哲也
 第6レース(S級 )

総合力

1 武藤龍生
   180
2 吉永好宏
   148
3 江守昇
   159
4 山田和巧
   132
5 坂本健太郎
   154
6 横関裕樹
   162
7 飯野祐太
   167
8 萩原操
   123
9 宿口陽一
   170

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

武藤龍生3-2宿口陽一
武藤龍生0-0飯野祐太
武藤龍生1-0横関裕樹
武藤龍生1-4江守昇
宿口陽一0-2飯野祐太
宿口陽一0-0横関裕樹
飯野祐太0-0横関裕樹

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 江守昇
準地元 山田和巧
好きな車番で走ります
1 武藤龍生
松戸競輪場
好き ③ 江守昇
 第7レース(S級 )

総合力

1 北川紋部
   159
2 江連和洋
   153
3 嶋津拓弥
   180
4 谷津田将吾
   152
5 安部貴之
   169
6 水書義弘
   113
7 長島大介
   166
8 齊藤努
   142
9 石塚輪太郎
   151

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

嶋津拓弥2-1安部貴之
嶋津拓弥1-0長島大介
嶋津拓弥3-2北川紋部
嶋津拓弥5-3江連和洋
安部貴之4-3長島大介
安部貴之5-1北川紋部
長島大介4-4北川紋部

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 水書義弘
ホーム 齊藤努
準地元 嶋津拓弥
好きな車番で走ります
2 江連和洋
3 嶋津拓弥
333バンク
苦手 ⑤ 安部貴之
 第8レース(S級 )

総合力

1 松岡篤哉
   191
2 西川親幸
   149
3 雨谷一樹
   160
4 田中雅史
   151
5 取鳥雄吾
   164
6 安東宏高
   141
7 長尾拳太
   168
8 久木原洋
   172
9 杉本正隆
   162

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

松岡篤哉6-2久木原洋
松岡篤哉1-0長尾拳太
松岡篤哉1-0取鳥雄吾
松岡篤哉1-3杉本正隆
久木原洋0-4長尾拳太
久木原洋0-2取鳥雄吾
長尾拳太0-3取鳥雄吾

注目選手

好きな車番で走ります
1 松岡篤哉
2 西川親幸
松戸競輪場
好き ⑦ 長尾拳太
 第9レース(S級 )

総合力

1 村上博幸
   175
2 松坂英司
   154
3 古城英之
   139
4 菅原晃
   148
5 新山将史
   162
6 松根真
   153
7 竹内雄作
   179

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

竹内雄作8-18村上博幸
竹内雄作1-0新山将史
竹内雄作8-1松坂英司
竹内雄作0-0松根真
村上博幸0-0新山将史
村上博幸11-6松坂英司
新山将史0-0松坂英司

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 松根真
準地元 松坂英司
好きな車番で走ります
3 古城英之
7 竹内雄作
 第10レース(S級 )

総合力

1 山中秀将
   192
2 橋本強
   152
3 齋藤登志信
   163
4 志智俊夫
   155
5 松岡貴久
   166
6 吉田健市
   131
7 萩原孝之
   155
8 柴崎淳
   154
9 小松崎大地
   178

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

山中秀将5-3小松崎大地
山中秀将2-1松岡貴久
山中秀将5-2齋藤登志信
山中秀将1-0志智俊夫
小松崎大地7-4松岡貴久
小松崎大地11-17齋藤登志信
松岡貴久9-11齋藤登志信

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 山中秀将
準地元 萩原孝之
好きな車番で走ります
3 齋藤登志信
9 小松崎大地
 第11レース(S級 )

総合力

1 稲毛健太
   182
2 吉田敏洋
   182
3 稲垣裕之
   197
4 阿部力也
   139
5 飯田裕次
   150
6 佐藤朋也
   166
7 笠松信幸
   148
8 根本哲吏
   170
9 西村光太
   154

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

稲垣裕之6-0稲毛健太
稲垣裕之15-10吉田敏洋
稲垣裕之1-1根本哲吏
稲垣裕之9-1佐藤朋也
稲毛健太0-7吉田敏洋
稲毛健太3-0根本哲吏
吉田敏洋3-1根本哲吏

注目選手

 第12レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 中村浩士
   176
2 吉田拓矢
   185
3 佐藤慎太郎
   150
4 海老根恵太
   168
5 神山拓弥
   155
6 筒井敦史
   147
7 諸橋愛
   180
8 小川勇介
   154
9 根田空史
   176

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

吉田拓矢7-8諸橋愛
吉田拓矢2-4中村浩士
吉田拓矢3-1根田空史
吉田拓矢3-1海老根恵太
諸橋愛11-9中村浩士
諸橋愛14-5根田空史
中村浩士17-7根田空史

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 中村浩士
準地元 海老根恵太
準地元 根田空史
好きな車番で走ります
1 中村浩士
松戸競輪場
好き ⑨ 根田空史