2017/8/23(2日目)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R
  • 10R
  • 11R


 
 第1レース(A級 )

総合力

1 隅田幸助
   203
2 渡辺福太郎
   193
3 八尋翔平
   174
4 亀井雅斗
   166
5 宮崎一彰
   184
6 岡崎克政
   189
7 田中智也
   156
8 俵信之
   147
9 藤光健一
   165

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

隅田幸助0-1渡辺福太郎
隅田幸助1-0岡崎克政
隅田幸助1-1宮崎一彰
隅田幸助2-2八尋翔平
渡辺福太郎0-1岡崎克政
渡辺福太郎0-0宮崎一彰
岡崎克政1-0宮崎一彰

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 渡辺福太郎
準地元 田中智也
 第2レース(A級 )

総合力

1 今西一之
   166
2 米丸俊成
   172
3 滝本泰行
   200
4 大山泰伸
   172
5 高谷進太郎
   164
6 藤田篤
   144
7 中川繁樹
   189
8 一ノ瀬匠
   173
9 田島浩二
   168

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

滝本泰行0-0中川繁樹
滝本泰行1-0一ノ瀬匠
滝本泰行1-2米丸俊成
滝本泰行1-0大山泰伸
中川繁樹0-4一ノ瀬匠
中川繁樹1-0米丸俊成
一ノ瀬匠3-6米丸俊成

注目選手

好きな車番で走ります
2 米丸俊成
3 滝本泰行
 第3レース(A級 )

総合力

1 池上孝之
   171
2 玉木英典
   198
3 神山尚
   200
4 吉橋秀城
   168
5 藤田晃英
   164
6 煤賀隆幸
   172
7 渡辺大剛
   162
8 浅沼聖士
   181
9 相澤恵一
   180

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

神山尚0-0玉木英典
神山尚1-1浅沼聖士
神山尚0-0相澤恵一
神山尚2-0煤賀隆幸
玉木英典4-1浅沼聖士
玉木英典3-0相澤恵一
浅沼聖士0-3相澤恵一

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 藤田晃英
準地元 浅沼聖士
好きな車番で走ります
2 玉木英典
3 神山尚
9 相澤恵一
333バンク
苦手 ⑥ 煤賀隆幸
 第4レース(A級 )

総合力

1 高橋築
   198
2 窓場加乃敏
   168
3 森川剛
   198
4 西浦仙哉
   187
5 阿部功
   171
6 吉田尚作
   170
7 福間力
   170
8 花田将司
   167
9 武藤篤弘
   187

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

高橋築1-1森川剛
高橋築0-0西浦仙哉
高橋築1-2武藤篤弘
高橋築0-0阿部功
森川剛0-3西浦仙哉
森川剛9-4武藤篤弘
西浦仙哉0-0武藤篤弘

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 森川剛
準地元 福間力
準地元 花田将司
好きな車番で走ります
3 森川剛
 第5レース(A級 )

総合力

1 坂本晃輝
   183
2 近藤修康
   163
3 今泉薫
   193
4 小佐野文秀
   183
5 堀僚介
   200
6 中石昌芳
   171
7 羽石国臣
   183
8 三浦雄大
   180
9 中井大介
   166

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

堀僚介0-0今泉薫
堀僚介1-0坂本晃輝
堀僚介0-0小佐野文秀
堀僚介3-0羽石国臣
今泉薫1-3坂本晃輝
今泉薫4-2小佐野文秀
坂本晃輝1-1小佐野文秀

注目選手

好きな車番で走ります
1 坂本晃輝
 第6レース(A級 )

総合力

1 齋藤輝彦
   184
2 佐伯翔
   202
3 小塚潤
   163
4 尾形鉄馬
   198
5 坂西佑介
   180
6 太田剛司
   189
7 柴田竜史
   190
8 三浦靖
   164
9 太田黒大心
   184

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

佐伯翔3-2尾形鉄馬
佐伯翔2-0柴田竜史
佐伯翔0-0太田剛司
佐伯翔0-1齋藤輝彦
尾形鉄馬0-1柴田竜史
尾形鉄馬0-0太田剛司
柴田竜史0-0太田剛司

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 齋藤輝彦
準地元 坂西佑介
準地元 柴田竜史
好きな車番で走ります
1 齋藤輝彦
 第7レース(S級 )

総合力

1 高橋雅之
   151
2 三浦稔希
   132
3 太刀川一成
   161
4 荒井春樹
   176
5 栗林巧
   138
6 堀政美
   134
7 蒔田英彦
   185
8 坂田章
   145
9 藤井昭吾
   157

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

蒔田英彦8-2荒井春樹
蒔田英彦0-0太刀川一成
蒔田英彦2-3藤井昭吾
蒔田英彦2-9高橋雅之
荒井春樹4-4太刀川一成
荒井春樹0-1藤井昭吾
太刀川一成0-2藤井昭吾

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 高橋雅之
準地元 太刀川一成
準地元 蒔田英彦
松戸競輪場
好き ⑦ 蒔田英彦
 第8レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 馬場勇
   153
2 三谷政史
   151
3 茂木和臣
   128
4 川上真吾
   165
5 掛水泰範
   145
6 對馬太陽
   141
7 伊藤成紀
   159
8 伊藤彰規
   155
9 池田浩士
   150

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

川上真吾1-2伊藤成紀
川上真吾2-2伊藤彰規
川上真吾0-0馬場勇
川上真吾0-0三谷政史
伊藤成紀1-1伊藤彰規
伊藤成紀2-3馬場勇
伊藤彰規0-0馬場勇

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 對馬太陽
準地元 伊藤彰規
好きな車番で走ります
4 川上真吾
 第9レース(S級 )

総合力

1 松川高大
   180
2 荻原尚人
   164
3 南修二
   162
4 小埜正義
   172
5 永澤剛
   166
6 松永晃典
   138
7 浦崎貴史
   153
8 宮内善光
   149
9 坂上樹大
   150

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

松川高大12-6小埜正義
松川高大8-10永澤剛
松川高大2-1荻原尚人
松川高大3-9南修二
小埜正義9-5永澤剛
小埜正義3-4荻原尚人
永澤剛8-1荻原尚人

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 小埜正義
準地元 松永晃典
好きな車番で走ります
2 荻原尚人
松戸競輪場
好き ⑧ 宮内善光
 第10レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 小林大介
   156
2 櫻井正孝
   174
3 大塚玲
   168
4 鈴木謙太郎
   172
5 新井秀明
   150
6 蓮井祐輝
   150
7 佐藤康紀
   151
8 荻野哲
   143
9 西田大志
   141

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

櫻井正孝1-2鈴木謙太郎
櫻井正孝2-0大塚玲
櫻井正孝1-3小林大介
櫻井正孝1-1佐藤康紀
鈴木謙太郎1-1大塚玲
鈴木謙太郎13-10小林大介
大塚玲4-1小林大介

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 大塚玲
準地元 荻野哲
好きな車番で走ります
1 小林大介
9 西田大志
 第11レース(S級 )

総合力

1 和田健太郎
   180
2 友定祐己
   154
3 志智俊夫
   160
4 若松孝之
   147
5 真船圭一郎
   167
6 竹澤浩司
   169
7 戸田洋平
   155
8 内藤敦
   144
9 内藤秀久
   156

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

和田健太郎5-5竹澤浩司
和田健太郎1-1真船圭一郎
和田健太郎2-3志智俊夫
和田健太郎11-5内藤秀久
竹澤浩司0-4真船圭一郎
竹澤浩司0-4志智俊夫
真船圭一郎1-2志智俊夫

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 和田健太郎
準地元 内藤秀久